F 7m
Wolffhardt, Maximilian
Union Handball Club Tulln
5 5 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 0
Zupanac, Marcus
Union Handball Club Tulln
4 4 0 0 0 1 0 2 4 1 0
Galovsky, Stefan
Union JURI Leoben
3 3 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0
Sabazgiraev, Hazbulat
Union JURI Leoben
6 6 0 1 0 0 0 1 4 1 0
Typolt, Elias
Union JURI Leoben
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Agic, Ermin
ATV Auto Pichler Trofaiach
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kienbink, Marcus
ATV Auto Pichler Trofaiach
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Carniel, Leon
WAT Atzgersdorf
4 4 0 1 0 0 0 0 6 1 2
Rabenseifer, Philipp
WAT Atzgersdorf
7 7 0 0 1 4 0 1 3 0 1
Rimacek, Niklas
WAT Atzgersdorf
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Stanic, Michael
roomz hotels vöslauer hc
8 8 0 0 1 1 0 3 2 3 0
Locse, Norbert
roomz hotels vöslauer hc
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Kopic, Marin
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten II
9 9 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0
Rieger, Mathias
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten II
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Pils, Alexander
Sportunion Die Falken St. Pölten
4 4 0 1 0 0 0 1 2 0 0
Pirkfellner, Paul
Sportunion Die Falken St. Pölten
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Wagner, Max
UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Vuksa, Goran
UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn
10 10 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0
Plassnig, Luca
HC Bruck
1 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Aljetic, Nikola
HC Bruck
12 12 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Fleischhacker, Gregor
HC Bruck
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Stepanovsky, Juraj
Union Sparkasse Korneuburg
4 4 0 1 0 0 0 1 2 0 0
Rajic, David
Union Sparkasse Korneuburg
5 5 0 1 0 0 0 0 3 1 0
F 7m
Wottawa, Philipp
Union Handball Club Tulln
11 11 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Wutzl, Lorenz
Union Handball Club Tulln
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Stolz, Dennis
Union JURI Leoben
2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kuhn, Thomas
Union JURI Leoben
4 3 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Stolz, Patrick
Union JURI Leoben
14 14 0 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Pirolt, Patrick
ATV Auto Pichler Trofaiach
8 8 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Illmayer, Florian
ATV Auto Pichler Trofaiach
15 15 0 7 0 1 0 2 1 0 0
Spitaler, Thomas
ATV Auto Pichler Trofaiach
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Majer, Matthias
WAT Atzgersdorf
2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kufner, Nico
WAT Atzgersdorf
8 8 0 5 0 0 0 1 3 1 0
Riedner, Julian
roomz hotels vöslauer hc
1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 3 0 0
Polszter, Clemens
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten II
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Gangel, Philipp
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten II
16 16 0 1 0 1 0 0 2 1 0
Bruckner, Matthias
Sportunion Die Falken St. Pölten
13 13 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0
Flatschart, Alexander
Sportunion Die Falken St. Pölten
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mossgoller, Moritz
Sportunion Die Falken St. Pölten
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Burger, Sebastian
UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn
12 9 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Schleinzer, Lukas
UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Semlitsch, Paul
HC Bruck
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Offner, Paul
HC Bruck
15 10 5 0 1 0 0 2 1 0 0
Bachofner, Andreas
Union Sparkasse Korneuburg
9 9 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 2 0
Gross, Lukas
Union Sparkasse Korneuburg
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
F 7m
Irlacher, Felix
Union Handball Club Tulln
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Matijevic, Renato
Union Handball Club Tulln
3 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Riedlmayer, Mathias
Union Handball Club Tulln
3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0
Wulz, Paul
Union JURI Leoben
14 13 1 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0
Abdullahu, Mergim
ATV Auto Pichler Trofaiach
2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Anes, Becic
ATV Auto Pichler Trofaiach
9 9 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 1
Brix, Marcel
ATV Auto Pichler Trofaiach
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Trzil, Alexander
WAT Atzgersdorf
2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dobias, Fabian
WAT Atzgersdorf
5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0
Bajgoric, Alen
WAT Atzgersdorf
16 9 7 4 0 0 0 0 2 0 0
Kohlmaier, Lukas
roomz hotels vöslauer hc
9 9 0 1 0 0 0 0 4 0 0
Muck, Raphael
roomz hotels vöslauer hc
28 28 0 5 1 0 0 3 0 2 0
Scheicher, Emil
roomz hotels vöslauer hc
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gangel, Lukas
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten II
5 5 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Derdak, Elias
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten II
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rojnica, Marijan
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten II
0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pfaffinger, Jurgen
Sportunion Die Falken St. Pölten
16 16 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0
Hubner, Jan
Sportunion Die Falken St. Pölten
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Breg, Martin
HC Bruck
16 13 3 3 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Pucher, Franz
HC Bruck
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kasagranda, Anton
Union Sparkasse Korneuburg
22 17 5 4 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Holzer, Lukas
Union Sparkasse Korneuburg
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
F 7m
Nikic, Oliver
Union Handball Club Tulln
10 10 0 1 0 0 0 1 2 0 0
Bonic, Dominic
Union Handball Club Tulln
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nagy, Patrick
Union Handball Club Tulln
7 7 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Pfeifer, Daniel
Union Handball Club Tulln
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Stachowiak, Felix
Union JURI Leoben
8 8 0 7 5 2 0 6 2 1 0
Fuxhofer, Nico
Union JURI Leoben
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Moser, Lukas
Union JURI Leoben
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ilmayer, Thomas
ATV Auto Pichler Trofaiach
9 9 0 4 2 0 0 0 0 2 0
Milicevic, Milos
WAT Atzgersdorf
4 2 2 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Dobias, Florian
WAT Atzgersdorf
8 8 0 3 0 2 0 3 3 1 0
Haunold, Marc-Andre
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten II
8 8 0 5 0 0 0 3 1 1 0
Nikolic, Lukas
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten II
8 8 0 4 1 0 0 1 2 0 0
Posset, Paul
Sportunion Die Falken St. Pölten
4 4 0 2 0 1 0 1 1 0 0
Kral, Johannes
Sportunion Die Falken St. Pölten
7 7 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Stiglitz, Nikolaus
Sportunion Die Falken St. Pölten
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gasser, Raphael
Sportunion Die Falken St. Pölten
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gal, Kristof
UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn
16 13 3 3 0 0 0 1 2 1 0
Fritz, Alexander
HC Bruck
4 4 0 6 2 3 0 1 3 1 0
Gasperow, Patrick
HC Bruck
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Pummer, Bernhard
Union Sparkasse Korneuburg
2 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 1 0
Litschauer, Christoph
Union Sparkasse Korneuburg
4 4 0 3 0 1 0 0 1 1 0
Weinhappl, Matthias
Union Sparkasse Korneuburg
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Vogelsinger, David
Union Sparkasse Korneuburg
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
F 7m
Nicolussi, Maximilian
Union Handball Club Tulln
18 9 9 9 1 1 0 3 0 1 0
Scholz, Philipp
Union Handball Club Tulln
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Wagesreiter, Markus
Union Handball Club Tulln
5 5 0 10 1 2 0 2 2 2 0
Herzog, Stefan
Union JURI Leoben
2 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Goncalo, Ribeiro
Union JURI Leoben
17 15 2 12 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Schweiger, Marian
Union JURI Leoben
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Uttler, Dennis
ATV Auto Pichler Trofaiach
4 4 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0
Maretic, Mario
ATV Auto Pichler Trofaiach
15 15 0 8 0 1 0 2 4 0 0
Lechner, Alexander
ATV Auto Pichler Trofaiach
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Fuchs, Nikolaus
WAT Atzgersdorf
5 5 0 6 0 0 0 3 2 1 0
Mahr, Markus
WAT Atzgersdorf
9 7 2 15 0 1 0 2 1 0 0
Schartel, Maximilian
roomz hotels vöslauer hc
2 2 0 3 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Stevanovic, Vuk
roomz hotels vöslauer hc
18 17 1 12 1 0 0 2 3 2 0
Strazdas, Augustas
roomz hotels vöslauer hc
21 14 7 11 0 1 0 1 1 0 0
Schrattenecker, Jacob
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten II
1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0
Schuh, Fabio
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten II
6 6 0 5 1 0 0 0 2 0 1
Glatzl, Fabian
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten II
16 3 13 4 0 1 0 4 0 1 0
Zettel, Martin
Sportunion Die Falken St. Pölten
2 2 0 5 0 0 0 1 5 2 1
Neumaier, Jan
Sportunion Die Falken St. Pölten
14 14 0 1 0 2 0 0 3 1 0
Wieninger, Kevin
Sportunion Die Falken St. Pölten
20 14 6 2 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Kljajic, Anze
UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn
4 4 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Drager, Andreas
UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn
11 4 7 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0
Levak, Bruno
HC Bruck
13 13 0 4 0 0 0 2 1 0 0
Schafler, Julian
Union Sparkasse Korneuburg
5 4 1 5 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Dijkstra, Leon
Union Sparkasse Korneuburg
6 6 0 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Bachofner, Sebastian
Union Sparkasse Korneuburg
24 24 0 13 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
F 7m
Boszo, Andras
Union Handball Club Tulln
10 10 0 4 0 0 0 7 0 2 0
Novacic, Mirko
Union JURI Leoben
4 4 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Pupik, Stanislav
WAT Atzgersdorf
9 9 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schendlinger, Jan
roomz hotels vöslauer hc
1 1 0 3 0 0 0 1 2 0 0
Doblhoff- Deir, Moritz
roomz hotels vöslauer hc
2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Zalewski, Emil
roomz hotels vöslauer hc
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Saric, Christian
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten II
7 7 0 2 0 0 0 2 1 0 0
Schrattenecker, Johann
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten II
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Schopp, David
Sportunion Die Falken St. Pölten
1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kovac, Nikolas
Sportunion Die Falken St. Pölten
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Markovic, Alen
UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn
10 10 0 2 0 1 0 0 2 2 0
Higatzberger, Adrian
UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gostovic, Milan
HC Bruck
2 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Spendier, Florian
HC Bruck
3 3 0 3 3 2 0 0 3 1 0
Tanaskovic, Marko
HC Bruck
15 15 0 10 2 5 0 7 1 0 0
Dietrich, Patrick
Union Sparkasse Korneuburg
17 17 0 2 0 0 0 1 3 2 0
Suritsch, Andreas
Union Sparkasse Korneuburg
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
F 7m
Schwarz, Andreas
Union Handball Club Tulln
0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Vizvary, Mario
Union Handball Club Tulln
0 0 0 1 0 0 25 0 1 0 0
Aitsis, Pazemeckas
Union JURI Leoben
0 0 0 0 0 0 26 0 1 0 0
Reiter, Daniel
Union JURI Leoben
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Friedel, Felix
Union JURI Leoben
0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0
Varga, Zsolt
ATV Auto Pichler Trofaiach
0 0 0 0 0 0 26 1 0 0 0
Wohlhart, Philipp
ATV Auto Pichler Trofaiach
0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0
Hartwein, Christoph
WAT Atzgersdorf
0 0 0 1 0 0 24 0 0 0 0
Reindl, Florian
WAT Atzgersdorf
0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0
Ilov, Boris
roomz hotels vöslauer hc
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Maier, Florian
roomz hotels vöslauer hc
0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Dubovecak, Mario
roomz hotels vöslauer hc
0 0 0 0 0 0 33 0 0 0 0
Haag, Florian
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten II
0 0 0 2 0 0 15 0 0 0 0
David, Jan
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten II
0 0 0 2 0 0 12 0 0 0 0
Hubner, Marc
Sportunion Die Falken St. Pölten
0 0 0 0 0 0 21 0 1 0 1
Kogl, Jacob
Sportunion Die Falken St. Pölten
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Meleschnig, Matthias
UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn
0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Jungwirth, Lukas
UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nebenfuhr, Michael
UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn
0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0
Spork, Thomas
UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn
0 0 0 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0
Plank, Dorian
HC Bruck
0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0
Marinovic, Luka
HC Bruck
0 0 0 2 0 0 19 0 0 0 0
Gross, Johannes
Union Sparkasse Korneuburg
0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0
Muhm, Marc
Union Sparkasse Korneuburg
0 0 0 0 0 0 21 0 0 0 0
© spusu LIGA | spusu CHALLENGE 2018
fbgplus twitter youtubeinstagramrss