F 7m
467 417 50 99 19 14 133 28 65 37 4

F 7m
Rabenseifer, Philipp
WAT Atzgersdorf
2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Carniel, Leon
WAT Atzgersdorf
0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Brenneis, Leander
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten II
2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0
Agic, Ermin
ATV Auto Pichler Trofaiach
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Wagner, Max
Schlafraum.at Ku00c4RNTEN
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0
Kriehuber, Martin
HSG Remus Bu00e4rnbach/Ku00f6flach
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kopic, Marin
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten II
4 4 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
Wolffhardt, Max
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten II
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vuksa, Goran
UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn
5 5 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Vuksa, Goran
UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn
3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Rajic, David
Union Sparkasse Korneuburg
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rajic, David
Union Sparkasse Korneuburg
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Stepanovsky, Juraj
Union Sparkasse Korneuburg
3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Stepanovsky, Juraj
Union Sparkasse Korneuburg
5 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pils, Alexander
Sportunion Die Falken St. Pu00f6lten
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0
Forsthuber, Daniel
Vu00f6slauer Handballclub
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Stanic, Michael
Vu00f6slauer Handballclub
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schofnegger, Jan
Schlafraum.at Ku00c4RNTEN
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
F 7m
Kastner, Fabian
WAT Atzgersdorf
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Kufner, Nico
WAT Atzgersdorf
5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Illmayer, Florian
ATV Auto Pichler Trofaiach
5 5 0 0 1 0 0 1 2 0 0
Spitaler, Thomas
ATV Auto Pichler Trofaiach
4 4 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Urbani, Luca
Schlafraum.at Ku00c4RNTEN
4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bellina, Alexander
HSG Remus Bu00e4rnbach/Ku00f6flach
2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bellina, Christian
HSG Remus Bu00e4rnbach/Ku00f6flach
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Polszter, Clemens
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten II
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Biber, Philipp
UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn
2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Burger, Sebastian
UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn
6 5 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Burger, Sebastian
UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn
3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Weitschacher, Ulrich
UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Weitschacher, Ulrich
UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Bachofner, Andreas
Union Sparkasse Korneuburg
3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Bachofner, Andreas
Union Sparkasse Korneuburg
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Weilguny, Nicolas
Sportunion Die Falken St. Pu00f6lten
3 3 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Muck, Raphael
Vu00f6slauer Handballclub
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schartel, Fabian
Vu00f6slauer Handballclub
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Semlitsch, Paul
HC Bruck
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gaugl, Marco
HC Bruck
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schleinzer, Lukas
UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schleinzer, Lukas
UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gangel, Philipp
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten II
4 3 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
F 7m
Glaser, Fabian
HC Bruck
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Breg, Martin
HC Bruck
7 6 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dobias, Fabian
WAT Atzgersdorf
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fuchs, Nikolaus
WAT Atzgersdorf
0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Abdullahu, Mergim
ATV Auto Pichler Trofaiach
7 7 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kerschhakl, Benjamin
Schlafraum.at Ku00c4RNTEN
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Maurer, Peter
HSG Remus Bu00e4rnbach/Ku00f6flach
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Wiesbauer, Stephan
HSG Remus Bu00e4rnbach/Ku00f6flach
2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Gangel, Lukas
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten II
4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rojnica, Marijan
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten II
2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Graninger, Oliver
UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn
6 6 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 1 0
Holzer, Lukas
Union Sparkasse Korneuburg
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hubner, Jan
Sportunion Die Falken St. Pu00f6lten
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kral, Johannes
Sportunion Die Falken St. Pu00f6lten
2 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pfaffinger, Jurgen
Sportunion Die Falken St. Pu00f6lten
2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kohlmaier, Lukas
Vu00f6slauer Handballclub
2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
F 7m
Dobias, Florian
WAT Atzgersdorf
6 6 0 1 0 1 0 2 1 0 0
Milicevic, Milos
WAT Atzgersdorf
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Galovsky, Stefan
ATV Auto Pichler Trofaiach
5 5 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Ilmayer, Thomas
ATV Auto Pichler Trofaiach
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gasperov, Deni
HSG Remus Bu00e4rnbach/Ku00f6flach
5 4 1 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gal, Christoph
UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn
1 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gal, Christoph
UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn
5 5 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fazik, Michal
Union Sparkasse Korneuburg
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fazik, Michal
Union Sparkasse Korneuburg
2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Litschauer, Christoph
Union Sparkasse Korneuburg
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Litschauer, Christoph
Union Sparkasse Korneuburg
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Pummer, Bernhard
Union Sparkasse Korneuburg
4 4 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pummer, Bernhard
Union Sparkasse Korneuburg
5 5 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Reichenauer, Clemens
Union Sparkasse Korneuburg
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Posset, Paul
Sportunion Die Falken St. Pu00f6lten
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schildhammer, Peter
Sportunion Die Falken St. Pu00f6lten
9 7 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Wieninger, Kevin
Sportunion Die Falken St. Pu00f6lten
7 7 0 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Klettenhofer, Bernd
Vu00f6slauer Handballclub
1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
F 7m
Strazdas, Augustas
Vu00f6slauer Handballclub
6 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mahr, Markus
WAT Atzgersdorf
6 3 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Maretic, Mario
ATV Auto Pichler Trofaiach
3 3 0 3 4 2 0 0 1 0 0
Uttler, Dennis
ATV Auto Pichler Trofaiach
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jochum, Patrick
Schlafraum.at Ku00c4RNTEN
2 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0
Godec, Markus
Schlafraum.at Ku00c4RNTEN
7 5 2 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Rauscher, Simeon
Schlafraum.at Ku00c4RNTEN
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Langmann, Paul
HSG Remus Bu00e4rnbach/Ku00f6flach
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Murzl, Jakob
HSG Remus Bu00e4rnbach/Ku00f6flach
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schrattenecker, Jacob
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten II
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Drager, Andreas
UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Drager, Andreas
UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn
4 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Kljajic, Anze
UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn
3 3 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 0
Kljajic, Anze
UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn
6 6 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Bachofner, Sebastian
Union Sparkasse Korneuburg
1 1 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bachofner, Sebastian
Union Sparkasse Korneuburg
3 3 0 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Schafler, Julian
Union Sparkasse Korneuburg
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schafler, Julian
Union Sparkasse Korneuburg
2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Neumaier, Jan
Sportunion Die Falken St. Pu00f6lten
2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Zettel, Martin
Sportunion Die Falken St. Pu00f6lten
1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Schuh, Fabio
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten II
2 2 0 2 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Lechner, Alexander
ATV Auto Pichler Trofaiach
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
F 7m
Stojanovic, Aleksandar
ATV Auto Pichler Trofaiach
2 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Schiffleitner, Benjamin
WAT Atzgersdorf
3 3 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Stojisavljevic, Marko
ATV Auto Pichler Trofaiach
5 4 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 1 0
Hartman, Matej
Schlafraum.at Ku00c4RNTEN
4 4 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bonic, Filip
HSG Remus Bu00e4rnbach/Ku00f6flach
4 4 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kolar, Goran
HSG Remus Bu00e4rnbach/Ku00f6flach
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Glatzl, Fabian
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten II
1 1 0 4 0 0 0 2 0 1 0
Haunold, Marc-Andre
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten II
3 2 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Vuckovic, Igor
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten II
4 4 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Markovic, Alen
UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn
0 0 0 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Markovic, Alen
UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn
2 2 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Dietrich, Patrick
Union Sparkasse Korneuburg
1 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Dietrich, Patrick
Union Sparkasse Korneuburg
3 3 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Suritsch, Andreas
Union Sparkasse Korneuburg
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Suritsch, Andreas
Union Sparkasse Korneuburg
0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schendlinger, Jan
Vu00f6slauer Handballclub
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Demsar, Nejc
Schlafraum.at Ku00c4RNTEN
2 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 0
Saric, Christian
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten II
2 2 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
F 7m
Kaufmann, Oliver
Sportunion Die Falken St. Pu00f6lten
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hartwein, Christoph
WAT Atzgersdorf
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nikolic, Leo
WAT Atzgersdorf
0 0 0 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 0
Varga, Zsolt
ATV Auto Pichler Trofaiach
0 0 0 4 0 0 12 0 0 0 0
Jelen, Gasper
Schlafraum.at Ku00c4RNTEN
0 0 0 1 0 0 15 0 0 0 0
Panetta, Leon
Schlafraum.at Ku00c4RNTEN
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Albrecher, Lukas
HSG Remus Bu00e4rnbach/Ku00f6flach
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Szabo, Peter
HSG Remus Bu00e4rnbach/Ku00f6flach
0 0 0 2 0 0 7 0 0 0 0
Galaun, Dominik
HSG Remus Bu00e4rnbach/Ku00f6flach
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Plank, Dorian
HC Bruck
0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0
Marinovic, Luka
HC Bruck
0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Meleschnig, Matthias
UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn
0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0
Meleschnig, Matthias
UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn
0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0
Spork, Thomas
UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn
0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0
Spork, Thomas
UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn
0 0 0 0 0 0 11 0 0 0 0
Gross, Johannes
Union Sparkasse Korneuburg
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gross, Johannes
Union Sparkasse Korneuburg
0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Muhm, Marc
Union Sparkasse Korneuburg
0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Muhm, Marc
Union Sparkasse Korneuburg
0 0 0 1 0 0 10 0 0 0 0
Hubner, Mark
Sportunion Die Falken St. Pu00f6lten
0 0 0 0 0 0 13 0 0 0 0
Dubovecak, Mario
Vu00f6slauer Handballclub
0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Maier, Florian
Vu00f6slauer Handballclub
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
David, Jan
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten II
0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Brandl, Andreas
ATV Auto Pichler Trofaiach
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Psenner, Lukas
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten II
0 0 0 0 0 0 16 0 0 0 0
Jungwirth, L
UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Vergleichswerte

∅ Saison / Aktuelle Runde





© spusu LIGA | spusu CHALLENGE 2018
fbgplus twitter youtubeinstagramrss