• Hauptrunde

  • Oberes Playoff

  • Unteres Playoff

S | U | N /
1Union JURI LeobenUnion JURI Leoben1810/3/5526/5022423
2UHC Erste Bank HollabrunnUHC Hollabrunn189/5/4479/470923
3HC BruckHC Bruck1811/0/7507/4911622
4ATV TrofaiachATV Auto Pichler Trofaiach189/3/6542/5152721
5Vöslauer HCroomz hotels vöslauer hc189/2/7506/507-120
6Union Sparkasse KorneuburgUnion Sparkasse Korneuburg189/1/8548/543519
7WAT AtzgersdorfWAT Atzgersdorf188/2/8542/5202218
8HC FIVERS WAT MargaretenHC FIVERS WAT Margareten 2188/1/9555/5431217
9HBA Fivers WAT MargaretenUnion Handball Club Tulln184/2/12485/531-4610
10Sportunion Die FALKEN Bachner Bau St. PöltenSportunion Die FALKEN Bachner Bau St. Pölten183/1/14456/524-687
S | U | N /
1UHC Erste Bank HollabrunnUHC Hollabrunn55/0/0149/1282122
2HC BruckHC Bruck53/0/2142/139317
3ATV TrofaiachATV Auto Pichler Trofaiach52/0/3151/157-615
4Vöslauer HCroomz hotels vöslauer hc52/0/3137/145-814
5Union JURI LeobenUnion JURI Leoben40/0/4110/120-1012
S | U | N /
1HC FIVERS WAT MargaretenHC FIVERS WAT Margareten 255/0/0184/1533119
2WAT AtzgersdorfWAT Atzgersdorf53/1/1158/1451316
3Union Sparkasse KorneuburgUnion Sparkasse Korneuburg42/0/2122/128-614
4Sportunion Die FALKEN Bachner Bau St. PöltenSportunion Die FALKEN Bachner Bau St. Pölten51/0/4128/148-206
5HBA Fivers WAT MargaretenUnion Handball Club Tulln50/1/4141/159-186

  • U20 Hauptrunde

  • U20 Oberes Playoff

  • U20 Unteres Playoff

S | U | N /
1Sportunion Die FALKEN Bachner Bau St. PöltenSportunion Die FALKEN Bachner Bau St. Pölten1814/3/1607/45015731
2Union JURI LeobenUnion JURI Leoben1813/1/4589/48910027
3HC FIVERS WAT MargaretenHC FIVERS WAT Margareten 21813/0/5602/46114126
4Vöslauer HCroomz hotels vöslauer hc1812/1/5529/41511425
5WAT AtzgersdorfWAT Atzgersdorf1811/0/7505/4357022
6HBA Fivers WAT MargaretenUnion Handball Club Tulln1810/1/7538/4894921
7Union Sparkasse KorneuburgUnion Sparkasse Korneuburg186/0/12512/553-4112
8HC BruckHC Bruck184/0/14459/593-1348
9ATV TrofaiachATV Auto Pichler Trofaiach183/0/15419/611-1926
10UHC Erste Bank HollabrunnUHC Hollabrunn181/0/17396/660-2642
S | U | N /
1Vöslauer HCroomz hotels vöslauer hc55/0/0164/1095510
2Union JURI LeobenUnion JURI Leoben43/0/1135/98376
3ATV TrofaiachATV Auto Pichler Trofaiach42/0/2105/125-204
4UHC Erste Bank HollabrunnUHC Hollabrunn51/0/4136/155-192
5HC BruckHC Bruck40/0/481/134-530
S | U | N /
1HC FIVERS WAT MargaretenHC FIVERS WAT Margareten 255/0/0155/1282710
2Sportunion Die FALKEN Bachner Bau St. PöltenSportunion Die FALKEN Bachner Bau St. Pölten53/1/1143/125187
3Union Sparkasse KorneuburgUnion Sparkasse Korneuburg42/0/2105/120-154
4WAT AtzgersdorfWAT Atzgersdorf50/2/3123/129-62
5HBA Fivers WAT MargaretenUnion Handball Club Tulln50/1/4129/153-241
© spusu LIGA | spusu CHALLENGE 2018
fb twitter youtube instagram Spozihy Spozihy