• Hauptrunde


Liveticker aktuelle Runde:

:
01.11.201817.00HC FIVERS WAT Margareten HC FIVERS WAT Margareten 2 : Union Sparkasse Korneuburg Union Sparkasse Korneuburg
8. Runde | SH Margareten-Hollgasse
01.11.201817.00Sportunion Die Falken St. Pölten Sportunion Die Falken St. Pölten : UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn
8. Runde | Sportzentrum Niederösterreich
01.11.201819.00Vöslauer HC Vöslauer HC : Schlafraum.at Kärnten Schlafraum.at Kärnten
8. Runde | Thermenhalle Bad Vöslau
01.11.201819.00HSG Remus Bärnbach/Köflach HSG Remus Bärnbach/Köflach : WAT Atzgersdorf WAT Atzgersdorf
8. Runde | Sporthalle Köflach
01.11.201819.30HC Bruck HC Bruck : ATV Trofaiach ATV Auto Pichler Trofaiach
8. Runde | Sporthalle Bruck/Mur
03.11.201815.45HC FIVERS WAT Margareten HC FIVERS WAT Margareten 2 : UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn
9. Runde | SH Margareten-Hollgasse
03.11.201818.00WAT Atzgersdorf WAT Atzgersdorf : Sportunion Die Falken St. Pölten Sportunion Die Falken St. Pölten
9. Runde | SH Atzgersdorf - Hans-Lackner-Halle
03.11.201819.00Union Sparkasse Korneuburg Union Sparkasse Korneuburg : HC Bruck HC Bruck
9. Runde | Franz Guggenberger Sporthalle
03.11.201819.00Schlafraum.at Kärnten Schlafraum.at Kärnten : HSG Remus Bärnbach/Köflach HSG Remus Bärnbach/Köflach
9. Runde | Ballspielhalle Klagenfurt - Viktring
04.11.201818.00ATV Trofaiach ATV Auto Pichler Trofaiach : Vöslauer HC Vöslauer HC
9. Runde | Sporthalle Trofaiach
09.11.201820.15ATV Trofaiach ATV Auto Pichler Trofaiach : HSG Remus Bärnbach/Köflach HSG Remus Bärnbach/Köflach
10. Runde | Sporthalle Trofaiach
10.11.201818.30UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn : HC Bruck HC Bruck
10. Runde | Weinviertelarena
10.11.201820.00Union Sparkasse Korneuburg Union Sparkasse Korneuburg : Vöslauer HC Vöslauer HC
10. Runde | Franz Guggenberger Sporthalle
11.11.201817.00Schlafraum.at Kärnten Schlafraum.at Kärnten : WAT Atzgersdorf WAT Atzgersdorf
10. Runde | Ballspielhalle Klagenfurt - Viktring
11.11.201817.00Sportunion Die Falken St. Pölten Sportunion Die Falken St. Pölten : HC FIVERS WAT Margareten HC FIVERS WAT Margareten 2
10. Runde | Sportzentrum Niederösterreich
16.11.201820.00Vöslauer HC Vöslauer HC : UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn
11. Runde | Thermenhalle Bad Vöslau
17.11.201818.00WAT Atzgersdorf WAT Atzgersdorf : ATV Trofaiach ATV Auto Pichler Trofaiach
11. Runde | SH Atzgersdorf - Hans-Lackner-Halle
17.11.201819.00HC Bruck HC Bruck : HC FIVERS WAT Margareten HC FIVERS WAT Margareten 2
11. Runde | Sporthalle Bruck/Mur
17.11.201819.00HSG Remus Bärnbach/Köflach HSG Remus Bärnbach/Köflach : Union Sparkasse Korneuburg Union Sparkasse Korneuburg
11. Runde | Sporthalle Bärnbach
18.11.201818.00Sportunion Die Falken St. Pölten Sportunion Die Falken St. Pölten : Schlafraum.at Kärnten Schlafraum.at Kärnten
11. Runde | Sportzentrum Niederösterreich
24.11.201815.45HC FIVERS WAT Margareten HC FIVERS WAT Margareten 2 : Vöslauer HC Vöslauer HC
12. Runde | SH Margareten-Hollgasse
24.11.201818.30UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn : HSG Remus Bärnbach/Köflach HSG Remus Bärnbach/Köflach
12. Runde | Weinviertelarena
24.11.201819.00Union Sparkasse Korneuburg Union Sparkasse Korneuburg : WAT Atzgersdorf WAT Atzgersdorf
12. Runde | Franz Guggenberger Sporthalle
24.11.201819.00ATV Trofaiach ATV Auto Pichler Trofaiach : Schlafraum.at Kärnten Schlafraum.at Kärnten
12. Runde | Sporthalle Trofaiach
24.11.201820.00Sportunion Die Falken St. Pölten Sportunion Die Falken St. Pölten : HC Bruck HC Bruck
12. Runde | Prandtauerhalle
01.12.201819.00Vöslauer HC Vöslauer HC : HC Bruck HC Bruck
13. Runde | Thermenhalle Bad Vöslau
01.12.201819.00HSG Remus Bärnbach/Köflach HSG Remus Bärnbach/Köflach : HC FIVERS WAT Margareten HC FIVERS WAT Margareten 2
13. Runde | Sporthalle Köflach
01.12.201819.00WAT Atzgersdorf WAT Atzgersdorf : UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn
13. Runde | SH Atzgersdorf - Hans-Lackner-Halle
01.12.201819.00Schlafraum.at Kärnten Schlafraum.at Kärnten : Union Sparkasse Korneuburg Union Sparkasse Korneuburg
13. Runde | Ballspielhalle Klagenfurt - Viktring
01.12.201819.00ATV Trofaiach ATV Auto Pichler Trofaiach : Sportunion Die Falken St. Pölten Sportunion Die Falken St. Pölten
13. Runde | Sporthalle Trofaiach
06.12.201820.00WAT Atzgersdorf WAT Atzgersdorf : HC FIVERS WAT Margareten HC FIVERS WAT Margareten 2
14. Runde | SH Atzgersdorf - Hans-Lackner-Halle
07.12.201819.30HC Bruck HC Bruck : HSG Remus Bärnbach/Köflach HSG Remus Bärnbach/Köflach
14. Runde | Sporthalle Bruck/Mur
07.12.201820.00Vöslauer HC Vöslauer HC : Sportunion Die Falken St. Pölten Sportunion Die Falken St. Pölten
14. Runde | Thermenhalle Bad Vöslau
07.12.201820.00UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn : Schlafraum.at Kärnten Schlafraum.at Kärnten
14. Runde | Weinviertelarena
07.12.201820.00Union Sparkasse Korneuburg Union Sparkasse Korneuburg : ATV Trofaiach ATV Auto Pichler Trofaiach
14. Runde | Franz Guggenberger Sporthalle
15.12.201819.00HSG Remus Bärnbach/Köflach HSG Remus Bärnbach/Köflach : Vöslauer HC Vöslauer HC
15. Runde | Sporthalle Bärnbach
15.12.201819.00Schlafraum.at Kärnten Schlafraum.at Kärnten : HC FIVERS WAT Margareten HC FIVERS WAT Margareten 2
15. Runde | Ballspielhalle Klagenfurt - Viktring
15.12.201819.00ATV Trofaiach ATV Auto Pichler Trofaiach : UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn
15. Runde | Sporthalle Trofaiach
16.12.201817.00Sportunion Die Falken St. Pölten Sportunion Die Falken St. Pölten : Union Sparkasse Korneuburg Union Sparkasse Korneuburg
15. Runde | Sportzentrum Niederösterreich
16.12.201818.00WAT Atzgersdorf WAT Atzgersdorf : HC Bruck HC Bruck
15. Runde | SH Atzgersdorf - Hans-Lackner-Halle
21.12.201817.00HC FIVERS WAT Margareten HC FIVERS WAT Margareten 2 : ATV Trofaiach ATV Auto Pichler Trofaiach
16. Runde | SH Margareten-Hollgasse
21.12.201819.00Sportunion Die Falken St. Pölten Sportunion Die Falken St. Pölten : HSG Remus Bärnbach/Köflach HSG Remus Bärnbach/Köflach
16. Runde | Sportzentrum Niederösterreich
21.12.201819.30HC Bruck HC Bruck : Schlafraum.at Kärnten Schlafraum.at Kärnten
16. Runde | Sporthalle Bruck/Mur
22.12.201818.30UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn : Union Sparkasse Korneuburg Union Sparkasse Korneuburg
16. Runde | Weinviertelarena
22.12.201819.00Vöslauer HC Vöslauer HC : WAT Atzgersdorf WAT Atzgersdorf
16. Runde | Thermenhalle Bad Vöslau
11.01.201920.15ATV Trofaiach ATV Auto Pichler Trofaiach : HC Bruck HC Bruck
17. Runde | Sporthalle Trofaiach
12.01.201917.30Union Sparkasse Korneuburg Union Sparkasse Korneuburg : HC FIVERS WAT Margareten HC FIVERS WAT Margareten 2
17. Runde | Franz Guggenberger Sporthalle
12.01.201918.00WAT Atzgersdorf WAT Atzgersdorf : HSG Remus Bärnbach/Köflach HSG Remus Bärnbach/Köflach
17. Runde | SH Atzgersdorf - Hans-Lackner-Halle
12.01.201919.00Schlafraum.at Kärnten Schlafraum.at Kärnten : Vöslauer HC Vöslauer HC
17. Runde | Ballspielhalle Klagenfurt - Viktring
12.01.201919.00UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn : Sportunion Die Falken St. Pölten Sportunion Die Falken St. Pölten
17. Runde | Weinviertelarena
18.01.201919.30UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn : HC FIVERS WAT Margareten HC FIVERS WAT Margareten 2
18. Runde | Weinviertelarena
19.01.201919.00HC Bruck HC Bruck : Union Sparkasse Korneuburg Union Sparkasse Korneuburg
18. Runde | Sporthalle Bruck/Mur
19.01.201919.00Vöslauer HC Vöslauer HC : ATV Trofaiach ATV Auto Pichler Trofaiach
18. Runde | Thermenhalle Bad Vöslau
19.01.201919.00HSG Remus Bärnbach/Köflach HSG Remus Bärnbach/Köflach : Schlafraum.at Kärnten Schlafraum.at Kärnten
18. Runde | Sporthalle Bärnbach
20.01.201917.00Sportunion Die Falken St. Pölten Sportunion Die Falken St. Pölten : WAT Atzgersdorf WAT Atzgersdorf
18. Runde | Sportzentrum Niederösterreich
© spusu LIGA | spusu CHALLENGE 2018
fbgplus twitter youtubeinstagramrss