• Hauptrunde


Liveticker aktuelle Runde:

:
31.08.201917.30Vöslauer HC roomz hotels vöslauer hc : WAT Atzgersdorf WAT Atzgersdorf
1. Runde | Thermenhalle Bad Vöslau
31.08.201918.30UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn UHC Hollabrunn : ATV Trofaiach ATV Auto Pichler Trofaiach
1. Runde | Weinviertelarena
31.08.201919.00Union JURI Leoben Union JURI Leoben : HC FIVERS WAT Margareten HC FIVERS WAT Margareten 2
1. Runde | Sporthalle Leoben/Donawitz
31.08.201919.00HC Bruck HC Bruck : HBA Fivers WAT Margareten Union Handball Club Tulln
1. Runde | Sporthalle Bruck/Mur
31.08.201919.00Union Sparkasse Korneuburg Union Sparkasse Korneuburg : Sportunion Die Falken St. Pölten Sportunion Die Falken St. Pölten
1. Runde | Franz Guggenberger Sporthalle
07.09.201915.45HC FIVERS WAT Margareten HC FIVERS WAT Margareten 2 : HC Bruck HC Bruck
2. Runde | SH Margareten-Hollgasse
07.09.201919.00Union Sparkasse Korneuburg Union Sparkasse Korneuburg : UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn UHC Hollabrunn
2. Runde | Franz Guggenberger Sporthalle
07.09.201919.00ATV Trofaiach ATV Auto Pichler Trofaiach : Union JURI Leoben Union JURI Leoben
2. Runde | Sporthalle Trofaiach
07.09.201919.00HBA Fivers WAT Margareten Union Handball Club Tulln : Vöslauer HC roomz hotels vöslauer hc
2. Runde | Josef Welser Sporthalle Tulln
08.09.201919.00WAT Atzgersdorf WAT Atzgersdorf : Sportunion Die Falken St. Pölten Sportunion Die Falken St. Pölten
2. Runde | SH Atzgersdorf - Hans-Lackner-Halle
14.09.201917.30Vöslauer HC roomz hotels vöslauer hc : HC FIVERS WAT Margareten HC FIVERS WAT Margareten 2
3. Runde | Thermenhalle Bad Vöslau
14.09.201918.30UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn UHC Hollabrunn : Sportunion Die Falken St. Pölten Sportunion Die Falken St. Pölten
3. Runde | Weinviertelarena
14.09.201919.00Union JURI Leoben Union JURI Leoben : Union Sparkasse Korneuburg Union Sparkasse Korneuburg
3. Runde | Sporthalle Leoben/Donawitz
14.09.201919.00ATV Trofaiach ATV Auto Pichler Trofaiach : HC Bruck HC Bruck
3. Runde | Sporthalle Trofaiach
15.09.201918.00WAT Atzgersdorf WAT Atzgersdorf : HBA Fivers WAT Margareten Union Handball Club Tulln
3. Runde | SH Atzgersdorf - Hans-Lackner-Halle
21.09.201915.45HC FIVERS WAT Margareten HC FIVERS WAT Margareten 2 : WAT Atzgersdorf WAT Atzgersdorf
4. Runde | SH Margareten-Hollgasse
21.09.201916.00ATV Trofaiach ATV Auto Pichler Trofaiach : Vöslauer HC roomz hotels vöslauer hc
4. Runde | Sporthalle Trofaiach
21.09.201918.00Sportunion Die Falken St. Pölten Sportunion Die Falken St. Pölten : HBA Fivers WAT Margareten Union Handball Club Tulln
4. Runde | Prandtauerhalle
21.09.201918.30UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn UHC Hollabrunn : Union JURI Leoben Union JURI Leoben
4. Runde | Weinviertelarena
21.09.201919.00Union Sparkasse Korneuburg Union Sparkasse Korneuburg : HC Bruck HC Bruck
4. Runde | Franz Guggenberger Sporthalle
25.09.201919.00WAT Atzgersdorf WAT Atzgersdorf : ATV Trofaiach ATV Auto Pichler Trofaiach
5. Runde | SH Atzgersdorf - Hans-Lackner-Halle
25.09.201919.30HC Bruck HC Bruck : UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn UHC Hollabrunn
5. Runde | Sporthalle Bruck/Mur
25.09.201920.00Sportunion Die Falken St. Pölten Sportunion Die Falken St. Pölten : Union JURI Leoben Union JURI Leoben
5. Runde | Prandtauerhalle
25.09.201920.00Union Sparkasse Korneuburg Union Sparkasse Korneuburg : Vöslauer HC roomz hotels vöslauer hc
5. Runde | Franz Guggenberger Sporthalle
25.09.201920.00HBA Fivers WAT Margareten Union Handball Club Tulln : HC FIVERS WAT Margareten HC FIVERS WAT Margareten 2
5. Runde | Josef Welser Sporthalle Tulln
28.09.201918.30UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn UHC Hollabrunn : Vöslauer HC roomz hotels vöslauer hc
6. Runde | Weinviertelarena
28.09.201919.00Union JURI Leoben Union JURI Leoben : HC Bruck HC Bruck
6. Runde | Sporthalle Leoben/Donawitz
28.09.201919.00Union Sparkasse Korneuburg Union Sparkasse Korneuburg : WAT Atzgersdorf WAT Atzgersdorf
6. Runde | Franz Guggenberger Sporthalle
28.09.201919.00ATV Trofaiach ATV Auto Pichler Trofaiach : HBA Fivers WAT Margareten Union Handball Club Tulln
6. Runde | Sporthalle Trofaiach
28.09.201920.00Sportunion Die Falken St. Pölten Sportunion Die Falken St. Pölten : HC FIVERS WAT Margareten HC FIVERS WAT Margareten 2
6. Runde | Prandtauerhalle
05.10.201917.30Vöslauer HC roomz hotels vöslauer hc : Union JURI Leoben Union JURI Leoben
7. Runde | Thermenhalle Bad Vöslau
05.10.201918.00HBA Fivers WAT Margareten Union Handball Club Tulln : Union Sparkasse Korneuburg Union Sparkasse Korneuburg
7. Runde | Josef Welser Sporthalle Tulln
05.10.201919.00WAT Atzgersdorf WAT Atzgersdorf : UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn UHC Hollabrunn
7. Runde | SH Atzgersdorf - Hans-Lackner-Halle
05.10.201919.00HC Bruck HC Bruck : Sportunion Die Falken St. Pölten Sportunion Die Falken St. Pölten
7. Runde | Sporthalle Bruck/Mur
06.10.201918.00HC FIVERS WAT Margareten HC FIVERS WAT Margareten 2 : ATV Trofaiach ATV Auto Pichler Trofaiach
7. Runde | SH Margareten-Hollgasse
12.10.201918.30UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn UHC Hollabrunn : HBA Fivers WAT Margareten Union Handball Club Tulln
8. Runde | Weinviertelarena
12.10.201919.00Union JURI Leoben Union JURI Leoben : WAT Atzgersdorf WAT Atzgersdorf
8. Runde | Sporthalle Leoben/Donawitz
12.10.201919.00HC Bruck HC Bruck : Vöslauer HC roomz hotels vöslauer hc
8. Runde | Sporthalle Bruck/Mur
12.10.201919.00Union Sparkasse Korneuburg Union Sparkasse Korneuburg : HC FIVERS WAT Margareten HC FIVERS WAT Margareten 2
8. Runde | Franz Guggenberger Sporthalle
12.10.201920.00Sportunion Die Falken St. Pölten Sportunion Die Falken St. Pölten : ATV Trofaiach ATV Auto Pichler Trofaiach
8. Runde | Prandtauerhalle
17.10.201920.00Vöslauer HC roomz hotels vöslauer hc : Sportunion Die Falken St. Pölten Sportunion Die Falken St. Pölten
9. Runde | Thermenhalle Bad Vöslau
18.10.201919.00Union JURI Leoben Union JURI Leoben : HBA Fivers WAT Margareten Union Handball Club Tulln
9. Runde | Sporthalle Leoben/Donawitz
18.10.201919.00WAT Atzgersdorf WAT Atzgersdorf : HC Bruck HC Bruck
9. Runde | SH Atzgersdorf - Hans-Lackner-Halle
18.10.201920.15HC FIVERS WAT Margareten HC FIVERS WAT Margareten 2 : UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn UHC Hollabrunn
9. Runde | SH Margareten-Hollgasse
18.10.201920.15ATV Trofaiach ATV Auto Pichler Trofaiach : Union Sparkasse Korneuburg Union Sparkasse Korneuburg
9. Runde | Sporthalle Trofaiach
01.11.201918.00HC FIVERS WAT Margareten HC FIVERS WAT Margareten 2 : Union JURI Leoben Union JURI Leoben
10. Runde | SH Margareten-Hollgasse
01.11.201919.00HBA Fivers WAT Margareten Union Handball Club Tulln : HC Bruck HC Bruck
10. Runde | Josef Welser Sporthalle Tulln
01.11.201920.00WAT Atzgersdorf WAT Atzgersdorf : Vöslauer HC roomz hotels vöslauer hc
10. Runde | SH Atzgersdorf - Hans-Lackner-Halle
01.11.201921.00Sportunion Die Falken St. Pölten Sportunion Die Falken St. Pölten : Union Sparkasse Korneuburg Union Sparkasse Korneuburg
10. Runde | Prandtauerhalle
01.11.201921.15ATV Trofaiach ATV Auto Pichler Trofaiach : UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn UHC Hollabrunn
10. Runde | Sporthalle Trofaiach
03.11.201917.00UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn UHC Hollabrunn : Union Sparkasse Korneuburg Union Sparkasse Korneuburg
11. Runde | Weinviertelarena
03.11.201918.30Vöslauer HC roomz hotels vöslauer hc : HBA Fivers WAT Margareten Union Handball Club Tulln
11. Runde | Thermenhalle Bad Vöslau
03.11.201919.00Union JURI Leoben Union JURI Leoben : ATV Trofaiach ATV Auto Pichler Trofaiach
11. Runde | Sporthalle Leoben/Donawitz
03.11.201919.00Sportunion Die Falken St. Pölten Sportunion Die Falken St. Pölten : WAT Atzgersdorf WAT Atzgersdorf
11. Runde | Prandtauerhalle
03.11.201919.30HC Bruck HC Bruck : HC FIVERS WAT Margareten HC FIVERS WAT Margareten 2
11. Runde | Sporthalle Bruck/Mur
08.11.201925.00HC Bruck HC Bruck : ATV Trofaiach ATV Auto Pichler Trofaiach
12. Runde | Sporthalle Bruck/Mur
09.11.201916.45HC FIVERS WAT Margareten HC FIVERS WAT Margareten 2 : Vöslauer HC roomz hotels vöslauer hc
12. Runde | SH Margareten-Hollgasse
09.11.201919.00HBA Fivers WAT Margareten Union Handball Club Tulln : WAT Atzgersdorf WAT Atzgersdorf
12. Runde | Josef Welser Sporthalle Tulln
09.11.201920.00Union Sparkasse Korneuburg Union Sparkasse Korneuburg : Union JURI Leoben Union JURI Leoben
12. Runde | Franz Guggenberger Sporthalle
10.11.201918.00Sportunion Die Falken St. Pölten Sportunion Die Falken St. Pölten : UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn UHC Hollabrunn
12. Runde | Prandtauerhalle
16.11.201918.30Vöslauer HC roomz hotels vöslauer hc : ATV Trofaiach ATV Auto Pichler Trofaiach
13. Runde | Thermenhalle Bad Vöslau
16.11.201920.00Union JURI Leoben Union JURI Leoben : UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn UHC Hollabrunn
13. Runde | Sporthalle Leoben/Donawitz
16.11.201920.00HC Bruck HC Bruck : Union Sparkasse Korneuburg Union Sparkasse Korneuburg
13. Runde | Sporthalle Bruck/Mur
16.11.201920.00WAT Atzgersdorf WAT Atzgersdorf : HC FIVERS WAT Margareten HC FIVERS WAT Margareten 2
13. Runde | SH Atzgersdorf - Hans-Lackner-Halle
16.11.201921.00HBA Fivers WAT Margareten Union Handball Club Tulln : Sportunion Die Falken St. Pölten Sportunion Die Falken St. Pölten
13. Runde | Josef Welser Sporthalle Tulln
22.11.201920.30Union JURI Leoben Union JURI Leoben : Sportunion Die Falken St. Pölten Sportunion Die Falken St. Pölten
14. Runde | Sporthalle Leoben/Donawitz
23.11.201918.30Vöslauer HC roomz hotels vöslauer hc : Union Sparkasse Korneuburg Union Sparkasse Korneuburg
14. Runde | Thermenhalle Bad Vöslau
23.11.201919.30UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn UHC Hollabrunn : HC Bruck HC Bruck
14. Runde | Weinviertelarena
23.11.201920.00ATV Trofaiach ATV Auto Pichler Trofaiach : WAT Atzgersdorf WAT Atzgersdorf
14. Runde | Sporthalle Trofaiach
23.11.201920.30HC FIVERS WAT Margareten HC FIVERS WAT Margareten 2 : HBA Fivers WAT Margareten Union Handball Club Tulln
14. Runde | SH Margareten-Hollgasse
30.11.201916.45HC FIVERS WAT Margareten HC FIVERS WAT Margareten 2 : Sportunion Die Falken St. Pölten Sportunion Die Falken St. Pölten
15. Runde | SH Margareten-Hollgasse
30.11.201918.30Vöslauer HC roomz hotels vöslauer hc : UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn UHC Hollabrunn
15. Runde | Thermenhalle Bad Vöslau
30.11.201919.00HBA Fivers WAT Margareten Union Handball Club Tulln : ATV Trofaiach ATV Auto Pichler Trofaiach
15. Runde | Josef Welser Sporthalle Tulln
30.11.201920.00HC Bruck HC Bruck : Union JURI Leoben Union JURI Leoben
15. Runde | Sporthalle Bruck/Mur
30.11.201920.00WAT Atzgersdorf WAT Atzgersdorf : Union Sparkasse Korneuburg Union Sparkasse Korneuburg
15. Runde | SH Atzgersdorf - Hans-Lackner-Halle
06.12.201920.00Union JURI Leoben Union JURI Leoben : Vöslauer HC roomz hotels vöslauer hc
16. Runde | Sporthalle Leoben/Donawitz
06.12.201921.00UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn UHC Hollabrunn : WAT Atzgersdorf WAT Atzgersdorf
16. Runde | Weinviertelarena
06.12.201921.00Sportunion Die Falken St. Pölten Sportunion Die Falken St. Pölten : HC Bruck HC Bruck
16. Runde | Prandtauerhalle
06.12.201921.00Union Sparkasse Korneuburg Union Sparkasse Korneuburg : HBA Fivers WAT Margareten Union Handball Club Tulln
16. Runde | Franz Guggenberger Sporthalle
06.12.201921.30ATV Trofaiach ATV Auto Pichler Trofaiach : HC FIVERS WAT Margareten HC FIVERS WAT Margareten 2
16. Runde | Sporthalle Trofaiach
13.12.201925.00WAT Atzgersdorf WAT Atzgersdorf : Union JURI Leoben Union JURI Leoben
17. Runde | SH Atzgersdorf - Hans-Lackner-Halle
14.12.201918.30Vöslauer HC roomz hotels vöslauer hc : HC Bruck HC Bruck
17. Runde | Thermenhalle Bad Vöslau
14.12.201920.00ATV Trofaiach ATV Auto Pichler Trofaiach : Sportunion Die Falken St. Pölten Sportunion Die Falken St. Pölten
17. Runde | Sporthalle Trofaiach
14.12.201920.30HBA Fivers WAT Margareten Union Handball Club Tulln : UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn UHC Hollabrunn
17. Runde | Josef Welser Sporthalle Tulln
15.12.201916.00HC FIVERS WAT Margareten HC FIVERS WAT Margareten 2 : Union Sparkasse Korneuburg Union Sparkasse Korneuburg
17. Runde | SH Margareten-Hollgasse
21.12.201917.30UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn UHC Hollabrunn : HC FIVERS WAT Margareten HC FIVERS WAT Margareten 2
18. Runde | Weinviertelarena
21.12.201919.00HBA Fivers WAT Margareten Union Handball Club Tulln : Union JURI Leoben Union JURI Leoben
18. Runde | Josef Welser Sporthalle Tulln
21.12.201919.00Sportunion Die Falken St. Pölten Sportunion Die Falken St. Pölten : Vöslauer HC roomz hotels vöslauer hc
18. Runde | Prandtauerhalle
21.12.201920.00HC Bruck HC Bruck : WAT Atzgersdorf WAT Atzgersdorf
18. Runde | Sporthalle Bruck/Mur
21.12.201921.00Union Sparkasse Korneuburg Union Sparkasse Korneuburg : ATV Trofaiach ATV Auto Pichler Trofaiach
18. Runde | Franz Guggenberger Sporthalle
© spusu LIGA | spusu CHALLENGE 2018
fbgplus twitter youtubeinstagramrss