• Hauptrunde

:
31.08.201917.30Vöslauer HC roomz hotels vöslauer hc : WAT Atzgersdorf WAT Atzgersdorf
1. Runde | Thermenhalle Bad Vöslau
33 : 26
(15 : 11)
31.08.201918.30UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn UHC Hollabrunn : ATV Trofaiach ATV Auto Pichler Trofaiach
1. Runde | Weinviertelarena
25 : 25
(13 : 12)
31.08.201919.00Union JURI Leoben Union JURI Leoben : HC FIVERS WAT Margareten HC FIVERS WAT Margareten 2
1. Runde | Sporthalle Leoben/Donawitz
29 : 26
(14 : 14)
31.08.201919.00HC Bruck HC Bruck : HBA Fivers WAT Margareten Union Handball Club Tulln
1. Runde | Sporthalle Bruck/Mur
28 : 25
(15 : 14)
31.08.201919.00Union Sparkasse Korneuburg Union Sparkasse Korneuburg : Sportunion Die FALKEN Bachner Bau St. Pölten Sportunion Die FALKEN Bachner Bau St. Pölten
1. Runde | Franz Guggenberger Sporthalle
27 : 30
(12 : 17)
07.09.201919.00Union Sparkasse Korneuburg Union Sparkasse Korneuburg : UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn UHC Hollabrunn
2. Runde | Franz Guggenberger Sporthalle
31 : 24
(13 : 13)
07.09.201919.00ATV Trofaiach ATV Auto Pichler Trofaiach : Union JURI Leoben Union JURI Leoben
2. Runde | Sporthalle Trofaiach
28 : 29
(19 : 16)
07.09.201919.00HC FIVERS WAT Margareten HC FIVERS WAT Margareten 2 : HC Bruck HC Bruck
2. Runde | SH Margareten-Hollgasse
27 : 28
(9 : 11)
07.09.201919.00HBA Fivers WAT Margareten Union Handball Club Tulln : Vöslauer HC roomz hotels vöslauer hc
2. Runde | Josef Welser Sporthalle Tulln
25 : 30
(16 : 16)
08.09.201919.00WAT Atzgersdorf WAT Atzgersdorf : Sportunion Die FALKEN Bachner Bau St. Pölten Sportunion Die FALKEN Bachner Bau St. Pölten
2. Runde | SH Atzgersdorf - Hans-Lackner-Halle
26 : 27
(16 : 15)
14.09.201917.30Vöslauer HC roomz hotels vöslauer hc : HC FIVERS WAT Margareten HC FIVERS WAT Margareten 2
3. Runde | Thermenhalle Bad Vöslau
27 : 26
(10 : 13)
14.09.201918.30UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn UHC Hollabrunn : Sportunion Die FALKEN Bachner Bau St. Pölten Sportunion Die FALKEN Bachner Bau St. Pölten
3. Runde | Weinviertelarena
28 : 24
(13 : 12)
14.09.201919.00Union JURI Leoben Union JURI Leoben : Union Sparkasse Korneuburg Union Sparkasse Korneuburg
3. Runde | Sporthalle Leoben/Donawitz
36 : 40
(18 : 17)
14.09.201919.00ATV Trofaiach ATV Auto Pichler Trofaiach : HC Bruck HC Bruck
3. Runde | Sporthalle Trofaiach
28 : 26
(18 : 11)
15.09.201918.00WAT Atzgersdorf WAT Atzgersdorf : HBA Fivers WAT Margareten Union Handball Club Tulln
3. Runde | SH Atzgersdorf - Hans-Lackner-Halle
27 : 27
(18 : 13)
21.09.201915.45HC FIVERS WAT Margareten HC FIVERS WAT Margareten 2 : WAT Atzgersdorf WAT Atzgersdorf
4. Runde | SH Margareten-Hollgasse
25 : 36
(12 : 19)
21.09.201916.00ATV Trofaiach ATV Auto Pichler Trofaiach : Vöslauer HC roomz hotels vöslauer hc
4. Runde | Sporthalle Trofaiach
42 : 29
(22 : 13)
21.09.201918.00Sportunion Die FALKEN Bachner Bau St. Pölten Sportunion Die FALKEN Bachner Bau St. Pölten : HBA Fivers WAT Margareten Union Handball Club Tulln
4. Runde | Prandtauerhalle
27 : 30
(16 : 15)
21.09.201918.30UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn UHC Hollabrunn : Union JURI Leoben Union JURI Leoben
4. Runde | Weinviertelarena
30 : 30
(15 : 18)
21.09.201919.00Union Sparkasse Korneuburg Union Sparkasse Korneuburg : HC Bruck HC Bruck
4. Runde | Franz Guggenberger Sporthalle
23 : 25
(13 : 14)
25.09.201919.00WAT Atzgersdorf WAT Atzgersdorf : ATV Trofaiach ATV Auto Pichler Trofaiach
5. Runde | SH Atzgersdorf - Hans-Lackner-Halle
37 : 29
(21 : 12)
25.09.201919.30HC Bruck HC Bruck : UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn UHC Hollabrunn
5. Runde | Sporthalle Bruck/Mur
25 : 26
(11 : 13)
25.09.201920.00Sportunion Die FALKEN Bachner Bau St. Pölten Sportunion Die FALKEN Bachner Bau St. Pölten : Union JURI Leoben Union JURI Leoben
5. Runde | Prandtauerhalle
27 : 33
(10 : 17)
25.09.201920.00Union Sparkasse Korneuburg Union Sparkasse Korneuburg : Vöslauer HC roomz hotels vöslauer hc
5. Runde | Franz Guggenberger Sporthalle
32 : 29
(14 : 13)
25.09.201920.00HBA Fivers WAT Margareten Union Handball Club Tulln : HC FIVERS WAT Margareten HC FIVERS WAT Margareten 2
5. Runde | Josef Welser Sporthalle Tulln
27 : 31
(10 : 12)
28.09.201918.30UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn UHC Hollabrunn : Vöslauer HC roomz hotels vöslauer hc
6. Runde | Weinviertelarena
25 : 25
(15 : 14)
28.09.201919.00Union JURI Leoben Union JURI Leoben : HC Bruck HC Bruck
6. Runde | Sporthalle Leoben/Donawitz
26 : 28
(11 : 14)
28.09.201919.00Union Sparkasse Korneuburg Union Sparkasse Korneuburg : WAT Atzgersdorf WAT Atzgersdorf
6. Runde | Franz Guggenberger Sporthalle
28 : 28
(12 : 14)
28.09.201919.00ATV Trofaiach ATV Auto Pichler Trofaiach : HBA Fivers WAT Margareten Union Handball Club Tulln
6. Runde | Sporthalle Trofaiach
30 : 30
(13 : 17)
28.09.201920.00Sportunion Die FALKEN Bachner Bau St. Pölten Sportunion Die FALKEN Bachner Bau St. Pölten : HC FIVERS WAT Margareten HC FIVERS WAT Margareten 2
6. Runde | Prandtauerhalle
29 : 34
(13 : 16)
05.10.201917.30Vöslauer HC roomz hotels vöslauer hc : Union JURI Leoben Union JURI Leoben
7. Runde | Thermenhalle Bad Vöslau
27 : 27
(15 : 11)
05.10.201918.30HBA Fivers WAT Margareten Union Handball Club Tulln : Union Sparkasse Korneuburg Union Sparkasse Korneuburg
7. Runde | Josef Welser Sporthalle Tulln
24 : 28
(14 : 13)
05.10.201919.00WAT Atzgersdorf WAT Atzgersdorf : UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn UHC Hollabrunn
7. Runde | SH Atzgersdorf - Hans-Lackner-Halle
26 : 30
(11 : 11)
05.10.201919.00HC Bruck HC Bruck : Sportunion Die FALKEN Bachner Bau St. Pölten Sportunion Die FALKEN Bachner Bau St. Pölten
7. Runde | Sporthalle Bruck/Mur
30 : 28
(17 : 14)
06.10.201918.00HC FIVERS WAT Margareten HC FIVERS WAT Margareten 2 : ATV Trofaiach ATV Auto Pichler Trofaiach
7. Runde | SH Margareten-Hollgasse
30 : 38
(18 : 19)
12.10.201918.30UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn UHC Hollabrunn : HBA Fivers WAT Margareten Union Handball Club Tulln
8. Runde | Weinviertelarena
30 : 28
(19 : 10)
12.10.201919.00Union JURI Leoben Union JURI Leoben : WAT Atzgersdorf WAT Atzgersdorf
8. Runde | Sporthalle Leoben/Donawitz
34 : 29
(13 : 15)
12.10.201919.00HC Bruck HC Bruck : Vöslauer HC roomz hotels vöslauer hc
8. Runde | Sporthalle Bruck/Mur
30 : 36
(17 : 18)
12.10.201919.00Union Sparkasse Korneuburg Union Sparkasse Korneuburg : HC FIVERS WAT Margareten HC FIVERS WAT Margareten 2
8. Runde | Franz Guggenberger Sporthalle
35 : 32
(18 : 16)
12.10.201920.00Sportunion Die FALKEN Bachner Bau St. Pölten Sportunion Die FALKEN Bachner Bau St. Pölten : ATV Trofaiach ATV Auto Pichler Trofaiach
8. Runde | Prandtauerhalle
25 : 29
(12 : 14)
17.10.201920.00Vöslauer HC roomz hotels vöslauer hc : Sportunion Die FALKEN Bachner Bau St. Pölten Sportunion Die FALKEN Bachner Bau St. Pölten
9. Runde | Thermenhalle Bad Vöslau
25 : 18
(13 : 10)
18.10.201919.00Union JURI Leoben Union JURI Leoben : HBA Fivers WAT Margareten Union Handball Club Tulln
9. Runde | Sporthalle Leoben/Donawitz
33 : 26
(17 : 13)
18.10.201919.00WAT Atzgersdorf WAT Atzgersdorf : HC Bruck HC Bruck
9. Runde | SH Atzgersdorf - Hans-Lackner-Halle
31 : 25
(16 : 11)
18.10.201920.15HC FIVERS WAT Margareten HC FIVERS WAT Margareten 2 : UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn UHC Hollabrunn
9. Runde | SH Margareten-Hollgasse
29 : 30
(15 : 16)
18.10.201920.15ATV Trofaiach ATV Auto Pichler Trofaiach : Union Sparkasse Korneuburg Union Sparkasse Korneuburg
9. Runde | Sporthalle Trofaiach
33 : 23
(16 : 12)
01.11.201917.00HC FIVERS WAT Margareten HC FIVERS WAT Margareten 2 : Union JURI Leoben Union JURI Leoben
10. Runde | SH Margareten-Hollgasse
33 : 24
(14 : 13)
01.11.201918.00HBA Fivers WAT Margareten Union Handball Club Tulln : HC Bruck HC Bruck
10. Runde | Josef Welser Sporthalle Tulln
21 : 27
(13 : 12)
01.11.201919.00WAT Atzgersdorf WAT Atzgersdorf : Vöslauer HC roomz hotels vöslauer hc
10. Runde | SH Atzgersdorf - Hans-Lackner-Halle
34 : 26
(17 : 11)
01.11.201920.00Sportunion Die FALKEN Bachner Bau St. Pölten Sportunion Die FALKEN Bachner Bau St. Pölten : Union Sparkasse Korneuburg Union Sparkasse Korneuburg
10. Runde | Prandtauerhalle
27 : 29
(13 : 15)
01.11.201920.15ATV Trofaiach ATV Auto Pichler Trofaiach : UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn UHC Hollabrunn
10. Runde | Sporthalle Trofaiach
24 : 22
(11 : 11)
03.11.201916.00UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn UHC Hollabrunn : Union Sparkasse Korneuburg Union Sparkasse Korneuburg
11. Runde | Weinviertelarena
28 : 30
(13 : 15)
03.11.201917.30Vöslauer HC roomz hotels vöslauer hc : HBA Fivers WAT Margareten Union Handball Club Tulln
11. Runde | Thermenhalle Bad Vöslau
36 : 30
(19 : 18)
03.11.201918.00Union JURI Leoben Union JURI Leoben : ATV Trofaiach ATV Auto Pichler Trofaiach
11. Runde | Sporthalle Leoben/Donawitz
35 : 28
(21 : 15)
03.11.201918.00Sportunion Die FALKEN Bachner Bau St. Pölten Sportunion Die FALKEN Bachner Bau St. Pölten : WAT Atzgersdorf WAT Atzgersdorf
11. Runde | Prandtauerhalle
24 : 34
(10 : 16)
03.11.201918.30HC Bruck HC Bruck : HC FIVERS WAT Margareten HC FIVERS WAT Margareten 2
11. Runde | Sporthalle Bruck/Mur
31 : 26
(14 : 11)
09.11.201915.45HC FIVERS WAT Margareten HC FIVERS WAT Margareten 2 : Vöslauer HC roomz hotels vöslauer hc
12. Runde | SH Margareten-Hollgasse
33 : 28
(15 : 13)
09.11.201918.00HBA Fivers WAT Margareten Union Handball Club Tulln : WAT Atzgersdorf WAT Atzgersdorf
12. Runde | Josef Welser Sporthalle Tulln
24 : 28
(13 : 13)
09.11.201919.00Union Sparkasse Korneuburg Union Sparkasse Korneuburg : Union JURI Leoben Union JURI Leoben
12. Runde | Franz Guggenberger Sporthalle
26 : 27
(15 : 16)
09.11.201919.00HC Bruck HC Bruck : ATV Trofaiach ATV Auto Pichler Trofaiach
12. Runde | Sporthalle Bruck/Mur
26 : 32
(13 : 15)
10.11.201917.00Sportunion Die FALKEN Bachner Bau St. Pölten Sportunion Die FALKEN Bachner Bau St. Pölten : UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn UHC Hollabrunn
12. Runde | Prandtauerhalle
18 : 18
(6 : 9)
16.11.201916.30Vöslauer HC roomz hotels vöslauer hc : ATV Trofaiach ATV Auto Pichler Trofaiach
13. Runde | Thermenhalle Bad Vöslau
28 : 22
(12 : 11)
16.11.201918.30HBA Fivers WAT Margareten Union Handball Club Tulln : Sportunion Die FALKEN Bachner Bau St. Pölten Sportunion Die FALKEN Bachner Bau St. Pölten
13. Runde | Josef Welser Sporthalle Tulln
28 : 27
(13 : 14)
16.11.201919.00Union JURI Leoben Union JURI Leoben : UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn UHC Hollabrunn
13. Runde | Sporthalle Leoben/Donawitz
26 : 26
(10 : 15)
16.11.201919.00HC Bruck HC Bruck : Union Sparkasse Korneuburg Union Sparkasse Korneuburg
13. Runde | Sporthalle Bruck/Mur
32 : 27
(15 : 12)
16.11.201919.00WAT Atzgersdorf WAT Atzgersdorf : HC FIVERS WAT Margareten HC FIVERS WAT Margareten 2
13. Runde | SH Atzgersdorf - Hans-Lackner-Halle
29 : 30
(11 : 15)
© spusu LIGA | spusu CHALLENGE 2018
fbgplus twitter youtubeinstagramrss