• Hauptrunde

:
01.09.201819.00HC Bruck HC Bruck : UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn
1. Runde | Sporthalle Bruck/Mur
23 : 27
(14 : 10)
01.09.201819.00Vöslauer HC Vöslauer HC : Union Sparkasse Korneuburg Union Sparkasse Korneuburg
1. Runde | Thermenhalle Bad Vöslau
18 : 32
(11 : 17)
01.09.201819.00HSG Remus Bärnbach/Köflach HSG Remus Bärnbach/Köflach : ATV Trofaiach ATV Auto Pichler Trofaiach
1. Runde | Sporthalle Bärnbach
29 : 16
(15 : 7)
02.09.201817.00HC FIVERS WAT Margareten HC FIVERS WAT Margareten 2 : Sportunion Die Falken St. Pölten Sportunion Die Falken St. Pölten
1. Runde | SH Margareten-Hollgasse
27 : 26
(12 : 8)
02.09.201818.00WAT Atzgersdorf WAT Atzgersdorf : Schlafraum.at Kärnten Schlafraum.at Kärnten
1. Runde | SH Atzgersdorf - Hans-Lackner-Halle
26 : 28
(13 : 12)
08.09.201815.45HC FIVERS WAT Margareten HC FIVERS WAT Margareten 2 : HC Bruck HC Bruck
2. Runde | SH Margareten-Hollgasse
27 : 28
(13 : 13)
08.09.201818.30UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn : Vöslauer HC Vöslauer HC
2. Runde | Weinviertelarena
30 : 16
(13 : 5)
08.09.201819.00Union Sparkasse Korneuburg Union Sparkasse Korneuburg : HSG Remus Bärnbach/Köflach HSG Remus Bärnbach/Köflach
2. Runde | Franz Guggenberger Sporthalle
27 : 36
(15 : 18)
08.09.201819.00ATV Trofaiach ATV Auto Pichler Trofaiach : WAT Atzgersdorf WAT Atzgersdorf
2. Runde | Sporthalle Trofaiach
23 : 24
(12 : 11)
08.09.201819.00Schlafraum.at Kärnten Schlafraum.at Kärnten : Sportunion Die Falken St. Pölten Sportunion Die Falken St. Pölten
2. Runde | Ballspielhalle Klagenfurt - Viktring
27 : 22
(12 : 12)
14.09.201818.30Schlafraum.at Kärnten Schlafraum.at Kärnten : ATV Trofaiach ATV Auto Pichler Trofaiach
3. Runde | Ballspielhalle Klagenfurt - Viktring
24 : 24
(10 : 11)
14.09.201819.30HC Bruck HC Bruck : Sportunion Die Falken St. Pölten Sportunion Die Falken St. Pölten
3. Runde | Sporthalle Bruck/Mur
25 : 22
(14 : 9)
15.09.201818.00WAT Atzgersdorf WAT Atzgersdorf : Union Sparkasse Korneuburg Union Sparkasse Korneuburg
3. Runde | SH Atzgersdorf - Hans-Lackner-Halle
30 : 21
(12 : 9)
15.09.201819.00Vöslauer HC Vöslauer HC : HC FIVERS WAT Margareten HC FIVERS WAT Margareten 2
3. Runde | Thermenhalle Bad Vöslau
27 : 20
(14 : 10)
15.09.201819.00HSG Remus Bärnbach/Köflach HSG Remus Bärnbach/Köflach : UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn
3. Runde | Sporthalle Bärnbach
25 : 22
(11 : 13)
21.09.201820.00HC Bruck HC Bruck : Vöslauer HC Vöslauer HC
4. Runde | Sporthalle Bruck/Mur
26 : 21
(13 : 8)
22.09.201818.30UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn : WAT Atzgersdorf WAT Atzgersdorf
4. Runde | Weinviertelarena
36 : 26
(12 : 10)
22.09.201819.00Union Sparkasse Korneuburg Union Sparkasse Korneuburg : Schlafraum.at Kärnten Schlafraum.at Kärnten
4. Runde | Franz Guggenberger Sporthalle
28 : 29
(13 : 13)
23.09.201815.00HC FIVERS WAT Margareten HC FIVERS WAT Margareten 2 : HSG Remus Bärnbach/Köflach HSG Remus Bärnbach/Köflach
4. Runde | SH Margareten-Hollgasse
29 : 30
(11 : 13)
23.09.201817.00Sportunion Die Falken St. Pölten Sportunion Die Falken St. Pölten : ATV Trofaiach ATV Auto Pichler Trofaiach
4. Runde | Prandtauerhalle
31 : 27
(17 : 13)
28.09.201820.00HSG Remus Bärnbach/Köflach HSG Remus Bärnbach/Köflach : HC Bruck HC Bruck
5. Runde | Sporthalle Bärnbach
25 : 29
(13 : 12)
29.09.201815.45HC FIVERS WAT Margareten HC FIVERS WAT Margareten 2 : WAT Atzgersdorf WAT Atzgersdorf
5. Runde | SH Margareten-Hollgasse
39 : 31
(18 : 14)
29.09.201819.00ATV Trofaiach ATV Auto Pichler Trofaiach : Union Sparkasse Korneuburg Union Sparkasse Korneuburg
5. Runde | Sporthalle Trofaiach
27 : 35
(12 : 17)
30.09.201817.00Sportunion Die Falken St. Pölten Sportunion Die Falken St. Pölten : Vöslauer HC Vöslauer HC
5. Runde | Sportzentrum Niederösterreich
22 : 18
(9 : 9)
30.09.201817.00Schlafraum.at Kärnten Schlafraum.at Kärnten : UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn
5. Runde | Ballspielhalle Klagenfurt - Viktring
19 : 31
(7 : 16)
06.10.201818.30UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn : ATV Trofaiach ATV Auto Pichler Trofaiach
6. Runde | Weinviertelarena
27 : 23
(11 : 9)
06.10.201819.00HC Bruck HC Bruck : WAT Atzgersdorf WAT Atzgersdorf
6. Runde | Sporthalle Bruck/Mur
28 : 33
(10 : 16)
06.10.201819.00Vöslauer HC Vöslauer HC : HSG Remus Bärnbach/Köflach HSG Remus Bärnbach/Köflach
6. Runde | Thermenhalle Bad Vöslau
24 : 24
(9 : 12)
06.10.201819.00Union Sparkasse Korneuburg Union Sparkasse Korneuburg : Sportunion Die Falken St. Pölten Sportunion Die Falken St. Pölten
6. Runde | Franz Guggenberger Sporthalle
32 : 27
(19 : 16)
07.10.201817.00HC FIVERS WAT Margareten HC FIVERS WAT Margareten 2 : Schlafraum.at Kärnten Schlafraum.at Kärnten
6. Runde | SH Margareten-Hollgasse
29 : 30
(14 : 12)
13.10.201816.00WAT Atzgersdorf WAT Atzgersdorf : Vöslauer HC Vöslauer HC
7. Runde | SH Atzgersdorf - Hans-Lackner-Halle
27 : 28
(13 : 13)
13.10.201819.00HSG Remus Bärnbach/Köflach HSG Remus Bärnbach/Köflach : Sportunion Die Falken St. Pölten Sportunion Die Falken St. Pölten
7. Runde | Sporthalle Bärnbach
29 : 21
(15 : 7)
13.10.201819.00ATV Trofaiach ATV Auto Pichler Trofaiach : HC FIVERS WAT Margareten HC FIVERS WAT Margareten 2
7. Runde | Sporthalle Trofaiach
24 : 31
(13 : 16)
13.10.201819.00Union Sparkasse Korneuburg Union Sparkasse Korneuburg : UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn
7. Runde | Franz Guggenberger Sporthalle
30 : 30
(16 : 11)
14.10.201817.00Schlafraum.at Kärnten Schlafraum.at Kärnten : HC Bruck HC Bruck
7. Runde | Ballspielhalle Klagenfurt - Viktring
22 : 37
(9 : 14)
© spusu LIGA | spusu CHALLENGE 2018
fbgplus twitter youtubeinstagramrss