• Hauptrunde

:
05.09.202018.30UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn UHC Hollabrunn : BT Füchse Auto Pichler BT Füchse Auto Pichler
1. Runde | Weinviertelarena
28 : 23
(16 : 10)
05.09.202019.00HIB Großschädl Stahl Graz HIB Grosschädl Stahl Graz : WAT Atzgersdorf WAT Atzgersdorf
1. Runde | ASVÖ Halle Graz
22 : 22
(12 : 10)
05.09.202019.00Union JURI Leoben Sportunion Leoben : Sportunion Die FALKEN Bachner Bau St. Pölten Sportunion Die FALKEN Bachner Bau St. Pölten
1. Runde | Sporthalle Leoben/Donawitz
29 : 24
(15 : 8)
05.09.202019.00Union Sparkasse Korneuburg Union Sparkasse Korneuburg : roomz JAGS Vöslau roomz JAGS Vöslau
1. Runde | Franz Guggenberger Sporthalle
24 : 30
(9 : 16)
07.09.202020.00HC FIVERS WAT Margareten HC FIVERS WAT Margareten 2 : HBA Fivers WAT Margareten Union Handball Club Tulln
1. Runde | SH Margareten-Hollgasse
36 : 20
(18 : 8)
12.09.202017.00HC FIVERS WAT Margareten HC FIVERS WAT Margareten 2 : HIB Großschädl Stahl Graz HIB Grosschädl Stahl Graz
2. Runde | SH Margareten-Hollgasse
29 : 23
(14 : 9)
12.09.202017.30roomz JAGS Vöslau roomz JAGS Vöslau : HBA Fivers WAT Margareten Union Handball Club Tulln
2. Runde | Thermenhalle Bad Vöslau
30 : 17
(12 : 9)
12.09.202019.00Sportunion Die FALKEN Bachner Bau St. Pölten Sportunion Die FALKEN Bachner Bau St. Pölten : UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn UHC Hollabrunn
2. Runde | Sportzentrum Niederösterreich
24 : 24
(11 : 9)
12.09.202019.30BT Füchse Auto Pichler BT Füchse Auto Pichler : Union Sparkasse Korneuburg Union Sparkasse Korneuburg
2. Runde | Sporthalle Bruck/Mur
30 : 24
(16 : 9)
13.09.202018.00WAT Atzgersdorf WAT Atzgersdorf : Union JURI Leoben Sportunion Leoben
2. Runde | SH Atzgersdorf - Hans-Lackner-Halle
28 : 29
(16 : 18)
19.09.202018.30UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn UHC Hollabrunn : WAT Atzgersdorf WAT Atzgersdorf
3. Runde | Weinviertelarena
31 : 27
(14 : 12)
19.09.202019.00HIB Großschädl Stahl Graz HIB Grosschädl Stahl Graz : roomz JAGS Vöslau roomz JAGS Vöslau
3. Runde | ASVÖ Halle Graz
17 : 25
(7 : 13)
19.09.202019.00Union JURI Leoben Sportunion Leoben : HC FIVERS WAT Margareten HC FIVERS WAT Margareten 2
3. Runde | Sporthalle Leoben/Donawitz
33 : 30
(15 : 13)
19.09.202019.00BT Füchse Auto Pichler BT Füchse Auto Pichler : Sportunion Die FALKEN Bachner Bau St. Pölten Sportunion Die FALKEN Bachner Bau St. Pölten
3. Runde | Sporthalle Trofaiach
0 : 12
(0 : 0)
19.09.202019.30HBA Fivers WAT Margareten Union Handball Club Tulln : Union Sparkasse Korneuburg Union Sparkasse Korneuburg
3. Runde | Josef Welser Sporthalle Tulln
19 : 33
(10 : 17)
26.09.202016.30HC FIVERS WAT Margareten HC FIVERS WAT Margareten 2 : UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn UHC Hollabrunn
4. Runde | SH Margareten-Hollgasse
29 : 19
(13 : 15)
26.09.202019.00Union JURI Leoben Sportunion Leoben : roomz JAGS Vöslau roomz JAGS Vöslau
4. Runde | Sporthalle Leoben/Donawitz
31 : 28
(10 : 13)
26.09.202019.00Union Sparkasse Korneuburg Union Sparkasse Korneuburg : Sportunion Die FALKEN Bachner Bau St. Pölten Sportunion Die FALKEN Bachner Bau St. Pölten
4. Runde | Franz Guggenberger Sporthalle
33 : 30
(13 : 15)
27.09.202018.00WAT Atzgersdorf WAT Atzgersdorf : BT Füchse Auto Pichler BT Füchse Auto Pichler
4. Runde | SH Atzgersdorf - Hans-Lackner-Halle
23 : 30
(11 : 14)
02.10.202019.00Union JURI Leoben Sportunion Leoben : HBA Fivers WAT Margareten Union Handball Club Tulln
5. Runde | Sporthalle Leoben/Donawitz
32 : 27
(17 : 12)
02.10.202020.00Union Sparkasse Korneuburg Union Sparkasse Korneuburg : HIB Großschädl Stahl Graz HIB Grosschädl Stahl Graz
5. Runde | Franz Guggenberger Sporthalle
32 : 26
(17 : 13)
02.10.202020.00UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn UHC Hollabrunn : roomz JAGS Vöslau roomz JAGS Vöslau
5. Runde | Weinviertelarena
29 : 23
(13 : 11)
03.10.202019.00BT Füchse Auto Pichler BT Füchse Auto Pichler : HC FIVERS WAT Margareten HC FIVERS WAT Margareten 2
5. Runde | Sporthalle Bruck/Mur
28 : 27
(12 : 11)
10.10.202017.30roomz JAGS Vöslau roomz JAGS Vöslau : BT Füchse Auto Pichler BT Füchse Auto Pichler
6. Runde | Thermenhalle Bad Vöslau
24 : 28
(12 : 17)
10.10.202019.30HIB Großschädl Stahl Graz HIB Grosschädl Stahl Graz : Union JURI Leoben Sportunion Leoben
6. Runde | ASVÖ Halle Graz
25 : 29
(10 : 13)
11.10.202017.00HBA Fivers WAT Margareten Union Handball Club Tulln : UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn UHC Hollabrunn
6. Runde | Josef Welser Sporthalle Tulln
24 : 22
(12 : 12)
11.10.202019.00WAT Atzgersdorf WAT Atzgersdorf : Union Sparkasse Korneuburg Union Sparkasse Korneuburg
6. Runde | SH Atzgersdorf - Hans-Lackner-Halle
32 : 30
(17 : 15)
14.10.202020.30HC FIVERS WAT Margareten HC FIVERS WAT Margareten 2 : Sportunion Die FALKEN Bachner Bau St. Pölten Sportunion Die FALKEN Bachner Bau St. Pölten
6. Runde | SH Margareten-Hollgasse
31 : 31
(15 : 17)
17.10.202017.30BT Füchse Auto Pichler BT Füchse Auto Pichler : HBA Fivers WAT Margareten Union Handball Club Tulln
7. Runde | Sporthalle Trofaiach
29 : 26
(16 : 12)
17.10.202018.30UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn UHC Hollabrunn : HIB Großschädl Stahl Graz HIB Grosschädl Stahl Graz
7. Runde | Weinviertelarena
22 : 19
(12 : 7)
17.10.202019.00Union JURI Leoben Sportunion Leoben : Union Sparkasse Korneuburg Union Sparkasse Korneuburg
7. Runde | Sporthalle Leoben/Donawitz
33 : 28
(17 : 12)
18.10.202018.00Sportunion Die FALKEN Bachner Bau St. Pölten Sportunion Die FALKEN Bachner Bau St. Pölten : roomz JAGS Vöslau roomz JAGS Vöslau
7. Runde | Sportzentrum Niederösterreich
25 : 25
(14 : 12)
18.10.202019.00WAT Atzgersdorf WAT Atzgersdorf : HC FIVERS WAT Margareten HC FIVERS WAT Margareten 2
7. Runde | SH Atzgersdorf - Hans-Lackner-Halle
26 : 23
(14 : 13)
23.10.202019.00HIB Großschädl Stahl Graz HIB Grosschädl Stahl Graz : BT Füchse Auto Pichler BT Füchse Auto Pichler
8. Runde | ASVÖ Halle Graz
20 : 34
(11 : 15)
24.10.202018.00HBA Fivers WAT Margareten Union Handball Club Tulln : Sportunion Die FALKEN Bachner Bau St. Pölten Sportunion Die FALKEN Bachner Bau St. Pölten
8. Runde | Josef Welser Sporthalle Tulln
31 : 32
(16 : 18)
24.10.202018.00Union Sparkasse Korneuburg Union Sparkasse Korneuburg : HC FIVERS WAT Margareten HC FIVERS WAT Margareten 2
8. Runde | Franz Guggenberger Sporthalle
37 : 32
(18 : 14)
24.10.202019.00Union JURI Leoben Sportunion Leoben : UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn UHC Hollabrunn
8. Runde | Sporthalle Leoben/Donawitz
28 : 28
(15 : 16)
24.10.202019.00WAT Atzgersdorf WAT Atzgersdorf : roomz JAGS Vöslau roomz JAGS Vöslau
8. Runde | SH Atzgersdorf - Hans-Lackner-Halle
23 : 26
(11 : 12)
30.10.202020.00Sportunion Die FALKEN Bachner Bau St. Pölten Sportunion Die FALKEN Bachner Bau St. Pölten : HIB Großschädl Stahl Graz HIB Grosschädl Stahl Graz
9. Runde | Sportzentrum Niederösterreich
32 : 26
(14 : 9)
31.10.202017.00BT Füchse Auto Pichler BT Füchse Auto Pichler : Union JURI Leoben Sportunion Leoben
9. Runde | Sporthalle Bruck/Mur
31 : 26
(18 : 10)
01.11.202018.00WAT Atzgersdorf WAT Atzgersdorf : HBA Fivers WAT Margareten Union Handball Club Tulln
9. Runde | SH Atzgersdorf - Hans-Lackner-Halle
24 : 26
(12 : 11)
16.01.202118.30BT Füchse Auto Pichler BT Füchse Auto Pichler : UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn UHC Hollabrunn
10. Runde | Sporthalle Trofaiach
31 : 34
(17 : 17)
16.01.202119.00HBA Fivers WAT Margareten Union Handball Club Tulln : HC FIVERS WAT Margareten HC FIVERS WAT Margareten 2
10. Runde | Josef Welser Sporthalle Tulln
27 : 27
(14 : 17)
16.01.202119.00WAT Atzgersdorf WAT Atzgersdorf : HIB Großschädl Stahl Graz HIB Grosschädl Stahl Graz
10. Runde | SH Atzgersdorf - Hans-Lackner-Halle
29 : 19
(14 : 6)
17.01.202115.00Sportunion Die FALKEN Bachner Bau St. Pölten Sportunion Die FALKEN Bachner Bau St. Pölten : Union JURI Leoben Sportunion Leoben
10. Runde | Sportzentrum Niederösterreich
35 : 27
(14 : 12)
17.01.202116.00roomz JAGS Vöslau roomz JAGS Vöslau : Union Sparkasse Korneuburg Union Sparkasse Korneuburg
10. Runde | BSFZ Südstadt
27 : 26
(13 : 11)
20.01.202120.00Sportunion Die FALKEN Bachner Bau St. Pölten Sportunion Die FALKEN Bachner Bau St. Pölten : WAT Atzgersdorf WAT Atzgersdorf
5. Runde | Sportzentrum Niederösterreich
29 : 31
(14 : 16)
23.01.202115.30HIB Großschädl Stahl Graz HIB Grosschädl Stahl Graz : HC FIVERS WAT Margareten HC FIVERS WAT Margareten 2
11. Runde | ASVÖ Halle Graz
24 : 22
(13 : 11)
23.01.202117.00UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn UHC Hollabrunn : Sportunion Die FALKEN Bachner Bau St. Pölten Sportunion Die FALKEN Bachner Bau St. Pölten
11. Runde | Weinviertelarena
38 : 26
(18 : 15)
23.01.202119.00HBA Fivers WAT Margareten Union Handball Club Tulln : roomz JAGS Vöslau roomz JAGS Vöslau
11. Runde | Josef Welser Sporthalle Tulln
24 : 20
(10 : 7)
23.01.202119.00Union JURI Leoben Sportunion Leoben : WAT Atzgersdorf WAT Atzgersdorf
11. Runde | Sporthalle Leoben/Donawitz
27 : 31
(14 : 15)
23.01.202119.00Union Sparkasse Korneuburg Union Sparkasse Korneuburg : BT Füchse Auto Pichler BT Füchse Auto Pichler
11. Runde | Franz Guggenberger Sporthalle
35 : 31
(15 : 17)
27.01.202119.30HBA Fivers WAT Margareten Union Handball Club Tulln : HIB Großschädl Stahl Graz HIB Grosschädl Stahl Graz
4. Runde | Josef Welser Sporthalle Tulln
20 : 21
(9 : 9)
27.01.202119.30UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn UHC Hollabrunn : Union Sparkasse Korneuburg Union Sparkasse Korneuburg
9. Runde | Weinviertelarena
37 : 27
(21 : 14)
27.01.202120.00HC FIVERS WAT Margareten HC FIVERS WAT Margareten 2 : roomz JAGS Vöslau roomz JAGS Vöslau
9. Runde | SH Margareten-Hollgasse
20 : 29
(11 : 14)
30.01.202117.30roomz JAGS Vöslau roomz JAGS Vöslau : HIB Großschädl Stahl Graz HIB Grosschädl Stahl Graz
12. Runde | BSFZ Südstadt
23 : 21
(11 : 10)
30.01.202119.00Union Sparkasse Korneuburg Union Sparkasse Korneuburg : HBA Fivers WAT Margareten Union Handball Club Tulln
12. Runde | Franz Guggenberger Sporthalle
26 : 25
(13 : 14)
30.01.202119.00WAT Atzgersdorf WAT Atzgersdorf : UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn UHC Hollabrunn
12. Runde | SH Atzgersdorf - Hans-Lackner-Halle
24 : 24
(12 : 13)
31.01.202116.00Sportunion Die FALKEN Bachner Bau St. Pölten Sportunion Die FALKEN Bachner Bau St. Pölten : BT Füchse Auto Pichler BT Füchse Auto Pichler
12. Runde | Sportzentrum Niederösterreich
23 : 35
(10 : 16)
06.02.202117.30roomz JAGS Vöslau roomz JAGS Vöslau : Union JURI Leoben Sportunion Leoben
13. Runde | Thermenhalle Bad Vöslau
30 : 24
(15 : 13)
06.02.202118.00HIB Großschädl Stahl Graz HIB Grosschädl Stahl Graz : HBA Fivers WAT Margareten Union Handball Club Tulln
13. Runde | ASVÖ Halle Graz
25 : 14
(12 : 8)
06.02.202118.30UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn UHC Hollabrunn : HC FIVERS WAT Margareten HC FIVERS WAT Margareten 2
13. Runde | Weinviertelarena
30 : 25
(13 : 13)
06.02.202119.00BT Füchse Auto Pichler BT Füchse Auto Pichler : WAT Atzgersdorf WAT Atzgersdorf
13. Runde | Sporthalle Trofaiach
33 : 24
(17 : 9)
07.02.202116.00Sportunion Die FALKEN Bachner Bau St. Pölten Sportunion Die FALKEN Bachner Bau St. Pölten : Union Sparkasse Korneuburg Union Sparkasse Korneuburg
13. Runde | Sportzentrum Niederösterreich
27 : 28
(13 : 11)
11.02.202120.00Sportunion Die FALKEN Bachner Bau St. Pölten Sportunion Die FALKEN Bachner Bau St. Pölten : HC FIVERS WAT Margareten HC FIVERS WAT Margareten 2
15. Runde | Sportzentrum Niederösterreich
23 : 30
(7 : 12)
13.02.202117.00HIB Großschädl Stahl Graz HIB Grosschädl Stahl Graz : Union Sparkasse Korneuburg Union Sparkasse Korneuburg
14. Runde | ASVÖ Halle Graz
22 : 20
(13 : 9)
13.02.202117.30roomz JAGS Vöslau roomz JAGS Vöslau : UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn UHC Hollabrunn
14. Runde | Thermenhalle Bad Vöslau
26 : 31
(14 : 12)
13.02.202118.00HC FIVERS WAT Margareten HC FIVERS WAT Margareten 2 : BT Füchse Auto Pichler BT Füchse Auto Pichler
14. Runde | SH Margareten-Hollgasse
28 : 33
(12 : 15)
13.02.202119.00HBA Fivers WAT Margareten Union Handball Club Tulln : Union JURI Leoben Sportunion Leoben
14. Runde | Josef Welser Sporthalle Tulln
21 : 26
(6 : 14)
14.02.202118.00WAT Atzgersdorf WAT Atzgersdorf : Sportunion Die FALKEN Bachner Bau St. Pölten Sportunion Die FALKEN Bachner Bau St. Pölten
14. Runde | SH Atzgersdorf - Hans-Lackner-Halle
30 : 23
(16 : 9)
17.02.202119.00Union JURI Leoben Sportunion Leoben : HIB Großschädl Stahl Graz HIB Grosschädl Stahl Graz
15. Runde | Sporthalle Leoben/Donawitz
26 : 22
(11 : 11)
17.02.202119.00BT Füchse Auto Pichler BT Füchse Auto Pichler : roomz JAGS Vöslau roomz JAGS Vöslau
15. Runde | Sporthalle Trofaiach
28 : 30
(16 : 12)
17.02.202119.30UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn UHC Hollabrunn : HBA Fivers WAT Margareten Union Handball Club Tulln
15. Runde | Weinviertelarena
34 : 27
(18 : 11)
20.02.202116.00HC FIVERS WAT Margareten HC FIVERS WAT Margareten 2 : WAT Atzgersdorf WAT Atzgersdorf
16. Runde | SH Margareten-Hollgasse
29 : 24
(10 : 12)
20.02.202117.30roomz JAGS Vöslau roomz JAGS Vöslau : Sportunion Die FALKEN Bachner Bau St. Pölten Sportunion Die FALKEN Bachner Bau St. Pölten
16. Runde | Thermenhalle Bad Vöslau
33 : 30
(19 : 19)
20.02.202118.00HIB Großschädl Stahl Graz HIB Grosschädl Stahl Graz : UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn UHC Hollabrunn
16. Runde | ASVÖ Halle Graz
21 : 28
(10 : 15)
20.02.202119.00HBA Fivers WAT Margareten Union Handball Club Tulln : BT Füchse Auto Pichler BT Füchse Auto Pichler
16. Runde | Josef Welser Sporthalle Tulln
20 : 21
(9 : 10)
24.02.202119.00roomz JAGS Vöslau roomz JAGS Vöslau : WAT Atzgersdorf WAT Atzgersdorf
17. Runde | Thermenhalle Bad Vöslau
29 : 27
(12 : 13)
24.02.202120.00HC FIVERS WAT Margareten HC FIVERS WAT Margareten 2 : Union JURI Leoben Sportunion Leoben
12. Runde | SH Margareten-Hollgasse
30 : 23
(14 : 11)
27.02.202116.00HC FIVERS WAT Margareten HC FIVERS WAT Margareten 2 : Union Sparkasse Korneuburg Union Sparkasse Korneuburg
17. Runde | SH Margareten-Hollgasse
30 : 26
(14 : 15)
27.02.202118.30UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn UHC Hollabrunn : Union JURI Leoben Sportunion Leoben
17. Runde | Weinviertelarena
34 : 26
(18 : 11)
27.02.202119.00BT Füchse Auto Pichler BT Füchse Auto Pichler : HIB Großschädl Stahl Graz HIB Grosschädl Stahl Graz
17. Runde | Sporthalle Trofaiach
30 : 22
(15 : 10)
© spusu LIGA | spusu CHALLENGE 2020
fb twitter youtube instagram Spozihy Spozihy