F 7m
Wolffhardt, Maximilian
Uhc Tulln
54 54 0 1 9 13 0 3 19 11 1
Zupanac, Marcus
Uhc Tulln
19 19 0 2 7 9 0 4 12 6 0
Sabazgiraev, Hazbulat
Union JURI Leoben
42 42 0 4 0 3 0 6 19 7 2
Galovsky, Stefan
Union JURI Leoben
20 20 0 7 2 4 0 5 16 9 0
Typolt, Elias
Union JURI Leoben
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Agic, Ermin
ATV Auto Pichler Trofaiach
7 7 0 1 0 0 0 2 6 0 1
Tremmel, Thomas
ATV Auto Pichler Trofaiach
82 81 1 10 4 11 0 11 26 6 3
Kienbink, Marcus
ATV Auto Pichler Trofaiach
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rabenseifer, Philipp
WAT Atzgersdorf
69 69 0 3 2 17 0 7 10 3 1
Carniel, Leon
WAT Atzgersdorf
24 24 0 5 1 4 0 0 21 8 3
Rimacek, Niklas
WAT Atzgersdorf
2 2 0 2 1 0 0 0 2 0 0
Stanic, Michael
roomz hotels vöslauer hc
46 46 0 4 2 8 0 8 16 12 1
Locse, Norbert
roomz hotels vöslauer hc
5 5 0 1 0 3 0 0 4 0 0
Brenneis, Leander
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten II
35 35 0 3 7 3 0 7 15 9 0
Kopic, Marin
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten II
19 19 0 0 1 1 0 2 5 2 0
Rieger, Mathias
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten II
22 20 2 0 1 2 0 2 12 4 0
Pils, Alexander
Sportunion Die Falken St. Pölten
59 39 20 5 3 0 0 6 7 2 1
Pirkfellner, Paul
Sportunion Die Falken St. Pölten
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Wagner, Max
UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn
6 6 0 0 1 2 0 1 7 1 0
Vuksa, Goran
UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn
78 78 0 7 4 10 0 5 12 8 1
Aljetic, Nikola
HC Bruck
38 37 1 3 4 3 0 4 4 1 0
Plassnig, Luca
HC Bruck
70 70 0 8 2 1 0 5 11 2 0
Fleischhacker, Gregor
HC Bruck
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hirschegger, Florian
Union Sparkasse Korneuburg
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rajic, David
Union Sparkasse Korneuburg
16 16 0 1 1 2 0 1 8 7 0
Stepanovsky, Juraj
Union Sparkasse Korneuburg
62 61 1 6 0 4 0 5 16 3 2
F 7m
Wottawa, Philipp
Uhc Tulln
33 33 0 3 1 1 0 2 2 1 0
Wutzl, Lorenz
Uhc Tulln
58 58 0 3 1 0 0 2 1 0 0
Kuhn, Thomas
Union JURI Leoben
113 112 1 7 4 1 0 6 7 4 0
Stolz, Patrick
Union JURI Leoben
24 24 0 6 3 0 0 4 1 1 0
Stolz, Dennis
Union JURI Leoben
12 10 2 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Illmayer, Florian
ATV Auto Pichler Trofaiach
103 103 0 29 4 7 0 10 7 5 1
Pirolt, Patrick
ATV Auto Pichler Trofaiach
46 44 2 5 4 1 0 2 2 1 0
Spitaler, Thomas
ATV Auto Pichler Trofaiach
2 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kufner, Nico
WAT Atzgersdorf
52 52 0 8 4 2 0 7 9 7 1
Majer, Matthias
WAT Atzgersdorf
33 33 0 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 0
Riedner, Julian
roomz hotels vöslauer hc
73 73 0 3 6 0 0 1 16 3 0
Tacke, Laurens
roomz hotels vöslauer hc
4 4 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Polszter, Clemens
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten II
16 16 0 4 0 0 0 2 3 1 0
Gangel, Philipp
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten II
119 108 11 4 3 1 0 7 5 1 0
Bruckner, Matthias
Sportunion Die Falken St. Pölten
111 99 12 4 5 0 0 3 4 1 0
Mossgoller, Moritz
Sportunion Die Falken St. Pölten
7 7 0 2 0 0 0 3 0 0 0
Flatschart, Alexander
Sportunion Die Falken St. Pölten
2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Burger, Sebastian
UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn
91 78 13 3 15 0 0 4 4 2 0
Schleinzer, Lukas
UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Offner, Paul
HC Bruck
84 74 10 2 6 0 0 3 5 3 0
Semlitsch, Paul
HC Bruck
4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gaugl, Marco
HC Bruck
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bachofner, Andreas
Union Sparkasse Korneuburg
48 48 0 8 2 0 0 1 19 4 2
Gross, Lukas
Union Sparkasse Korneuburg
3 3 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Korbl, Matthias
Union Sparkasse Korneuburg
2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0
F 7m
Irlacher, Felix
Uhc Tulln
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Matijevic, Renato
Uhc Tulln
35 35 0 2 7 0 0 1 3 0 0
Riedlmayer, Mathias
Uhc Tulln
39 39 0 2 3 0 0 2 7 0 0
Wulz, Paul
Union JURI Leoben
55 54 1 15 9 0 0 5 4 1 0
Abdullahu, Mergim
ATV Auto Pichler Trofaiach
18 18 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 0 0
Brix, Marcel
ATV Auto Pichler Trofaiach
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Becic, Anes
ATV Auto Pichler Trofaiach
107 98 9 9 2 0 0 12 10 1 2
Dobias, Fabian
WAT Atzgersdorf
10 10 0 1 0 0 0 1 2 0 0
Bajgoric, Alen
WAT Atzgersdorf
157 106 51 8 8 0 0 4 5 1 0
Trzil, Alexander
WAT Atzgersdorf
11 9 2 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0
Reissner, Sebastian
WAT Atzgersdorf
1 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Muck, Raphael
roomz hotels vöslauer hc
172 150 22 41 5 7 0 15 3 4 0
Kohlmaier, Lukas
roomz hotels vöslauer hc
64 56 8 4 5 1 0 3 11 2 0
Barta, Christoph
roomz hotels vöslauer hc
3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Scheicher, Emil
roomz hotels vöslauer hc
5 5 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 1 0
Gangel, Lukas
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten II
83 83 0 5 10 0 0 4 2 2 0
Rojnica, Marijan
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten II
15 15 0 3 2 0 0 2 1 0 0
Derdak, Elias
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten II
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hubner, Jan
Sportunion Die Falken St. Pölten
6 6 0 0 4 1 0 0 0 0 0
Pfaffinger, Jurgen
Sportunion Die Falken St. Pölten
55 55 0 1 3 0 0 4 4 2 0
Hengl, Stephan
UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fidesser, Franz
UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn
40 40 0 3 4 1 0 4 3 0 0
Breg, Martin
HC Bruck
104 74 30 24 7 0 0 9 12 1 1
Wulz, Paul
HC Bruck
7 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pucher, Franz
HC Bruck
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Holzer, Lukas
Union Sparkasse Korneuburg
1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kasagranda, Anton
Union Sparkasse Korneuburg
161 118 43 14 3 1 0 4 3 2 0
F 7m
Nikic, Oliver
Uhc Tulln
56 54 2 9 1 1 0 4 4 0 0
Gasperow, Patrick
Uhc Tulln
14 10 4 4 1 0 0 0 2 2 0
Bonic, Dominic
Uhc Tulln
1 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Nagy, Patrick
Uhc Tulln
48 45 3 10 1 0 0 5 9 5 0
Pfeifer, Daniel
Uhc Tulln
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Moser, Lukas
Union JURI Leoben
11 11 0 13 3 0 0 3 8 3 1
Fuxhofer, Nico
Union JURI Leoben
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Stachowiak, Felix
Union JURI Leoben
46 46 0 26 9 2 0 19 7 1 0
Illmayer, Thomas
ATV Auto Pichler Trofaiach
54 54 0 21 7 3 0 4 14 3 0
Dobias, Florian
WAT Atzgersdorf
46 46 0 15 5 5 0 13 10 5 0
Milicevic, Milos
WAT Atzgersdorf
33 28 5 20 1 0 0 6 11 3 0
Haunold, Marc-Andre
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten II
127 103 24 45 7 2 0 23 9 7 0
Nikolic, Lukas
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten II
30 30 0 13 7 3 0 7 9 1 0
Stiglitz, Nikolaus
Sportunion Die Falken St. Pölten
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Gasser, Raphael
Sportunion Die Falken St. Pölten
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kral, Johannes
Sportunion Die Falken St. Pölten
114 114 0 19 2 4 0 5 9 4 0
Posset, Paul
Sportunion Die Falken St. Pölten
35 35 0 16 7 1 0 6 8 1 1
Vuckovic, Igor
UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn
17 15 2 5 2 1 0 2 12 2 2
Drager, Andreas
UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn
44 11 33 7 2 0 0 2 5 1 0
Gal, Kristof
UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn
128 101 27 36 1 3 0 13 10 7 1
Gasperow, Patrick
HC Bruck
10 10 0 5 2 0 0 0 1 2 0
Fritz, Alexander
HC Bruck
34 34 0 40 11 8 0 10 23 6 2
Salbrechter, Stefan
HC Bruck
2 2 0 2 1 0 0 1 2 0 0
Litschauer, Christoph
Union Sparkasse Korneuburg
36 36 0 19 1 17 0 4 18 4 4
Pummer, Bernhard
Union Sparkasse Korneuburg
54 54 0 39 0 1 0 12 22 1 3
Weinhappl, Matthias
Union Sparkasse Korneuburg
45 40 5 2 3 0 0 4 2 0 0
Vogelsinger, David
Union Sparkasse Korneuburg
1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
F 7m
Nicolussi, Maximilian
Uhc Tulln
84 52 32 60 10 2 0 9 14 7 1
Scholz, Philipp
Uhc Tulln
2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Wagesreiter, Markus
Uhc Tulln
57 57 0 53 10 15 0 8 15 6 0
Herzog, Stefan
Union JURI Leoben
9 9 0 2 0 1 0 0 3 0 0
Ribeiro, Goncalo
Union JURI Leoben
106 100 6 74 3 1 0 16 3 0 0
Schweiger, Marian
Union JURI Leoben
3 3 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Maretic, Mario
ATV Auto Pichler Trofaiach
104 87 17 50 2 8 0 18 17 3 1
Uttler, Dennis Marvin
ATV Auto Pichler Trofaiach
33 16 17 11 1 1 0 2 5 0 0
Lechner, Alexander
ATV Auto Pichler Trofaiach
26 26 0 2 1 1 0 6 2 1 0
Fuchs, Nikolaus
WAT Atzgersdorf
32 28 4 45 6 2 0 6 11 4 2
Mahr, Markus
WAT Atzgersdorf
101 85 16 78 22 9 0 12 10 2 0
Strazdas, Augustas
roomz hotels vöslauer hc
95 73 22 65 3 8 0 8 11 4 1
Schartel, Maximilian
roomz hotels vöslauer hc
9 9 0 9 3 1 0 3 3 2 0
Stevanovic, Vuk
roomz hotels vöslauer hc
131 124 7 56 13 5 0 13 18 6 1
Glatzl, Fabian
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten II
76 38 38 30 6 2 0 14 7 2 0
Schrattenecker, Jacob
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten II
9 9 0 5 1 0 0 5 8 6 0
Schuh, Fabio
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten II
64 62 2 27 6 1 0 9 6 4 1
Neumaier, Jan
Sportunion Die Falken St. Pölten
56 54 2 18 4 4 0 13 16 7 1
Wieninger, Kevin
Sportunion Die Falken St. Pölten
86 74 12 39 5 2 0 17 8 3 0
Zettel, Martin
Sportunion Die Falken St. Pölten
25 25 0 12 4 9 0 4 22 10 3
Kljajic, Anze
UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn
54 54 0 23 1 1 0 9 3 2 0
Markovic, Alen
UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn
59 59 0 43 3 3 0 11 9 12 0
Prokop, Patrick
UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn
67 67 0 31 4 1 0 10 10 5 0
Levak, Bruno
HC Bruck
69 68 1 33 2 0 0 6 9 0 0
Bachofner, Sebastian
Union Sparkasse Korneuburg
104 104 0 102 1 0 0 6 3 0 0
Schafler, Julian
Union Sparkasse Korneuburg
49 44 5 34 0 1 0 6 9 3 2
Dijkstra, Leon
Union Sparkasse Korneuburg
20 17 3 9 1 1 0 1 2 0 1
F 7m
Bozso, Andras
Uhc Tulln
109 70 39 70 0 1 0 22 5 3 0
Kovacech, Marek
Union JURI Leoben
155 124 31 45 4 1 0 16 19 8 2
Novacic, Mirko
Union JURI Leoben
16 16 0 4 1 0 0 3 3 2 0
Pupik, Stanislav
WAT Atzgersdorf
59 59 0 60 1 0 0 19 4 0 0
Schiffleitner, Benjamin
WAT Atzgersdorf
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Schendlinger, Jan
roomz hotels vöslauer hc
14 14 0 18 1 0 0 3 15 0 1
Ponleitner, Bernhard
roomz hotels vöslauer hc
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0
Zalewski, Emil
roomz hotels vöslauer hc
10 10 0 4 0 3 0 2 6 5 1
Doblhoff- Deir, Moritz
roomz hotels vöslauer hc
3 3 0 2 0 0 0 1 2 0 0
Schrattenecker, Johann
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten II
7 7 0 3 1 1 0 7 10 2 1
Saric, Christian
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten II
71 71 0 18 0 0 0 15 5 4 0
Schopp, David
Sportunion Die Falken St. Pölten
10 9 1 4 0 0 0 4 5 2 0
Kovac, Nikolas
Sportunion Die Falken St. Pölten
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Winisch, David
UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Higatzberger, Adrian
UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn
2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tanaskovic, Marko
HC Bruck
110 110 0 43 7 26 0 15 12 4 3
Spendier, Florian
HC Bruck
47 46 1 35 9 5 0 7 17 8 1
Gostovic, Milan
HC Bruck
69 69 0 6 3 2 0 6 9 7 1
Dietrich, Patrick
Union Sparkasse Korneuburg
56 56 0 22 2 3 0 10 10 6 0
Suritsch, Andreas
Union Sparkasse Korneuburg
3 2 1 4 0 4 0 0 8 4 1
F 7m
Schwarz, Andreas
Uhc Tulln
0 0 0 6 0 0 81 0 0 0 0
Vizvary, Mario
Uhc Tulln
1 1 0 8 2 0 160 1 1 1 0
Friedel, Felix
Union JURI Leoben
0 0 0 0 0 0 61 0 0 0 0
Reiter, Daniel
Union JURI Leoben
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pazemeckas, Aistis
Union JURI Leoben
0 0 0 5 0 0 151 1 1 0 0
Varga, Zsolt
ATV Auto Pichler Trofaiach
2 2 0 5 0 0 207 2 0 0 0
Wohlhart, Philipp
ATV Auto Pichler Trofaiach
0 0 0 5 0 0 65 0 0 0 0
Hartwein, Christoph
WAT Atzgersdorf
3 3 0 5 0 0 134 1 0 0 0
Reindl, Florian
WAT Atzgersdorf
0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0
Gangel, Stefan
WAT Atzgersdorf
1 1 0 14 0 0 81 1 0 0 0
Dubovecak, Mario
roomz hotels vöslauer hc
0 0 0 5 1 0 174 0 0 1 0
Maier, Florian
roomz hotels vöslauer hc
0 0 0 1 1 0 65 1 0 0 0
Ilov, Boris
roomz hotels vöslauer hc
0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Haag, Florian
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten II
4 4 0 5 0 0 136 1 0 0 0
David, Jan
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten II
0 0 0 5 0 0 143 1 0 0 0
Hubner, Marc
Sportunion Die Falken St. Pölten
2 2 0 7 1 0 168 1 1 1 1
Kogl, Jacob
Sportunion Die Falken St. Pölten
0 0 0 1 0 0 5 0 0 0 0
Domevscek, Lukas
Sportunion Die Falken St. Pölten
0 0 0 1 0 0 61 0 0 0 0
Meleschnig, Matthias
UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn
0 0 0 2 0 0 101 1 1 1 0
Nebenfuhr, Michael
UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn
0 0 0 1 0 0 8 1 0 0 0
Spork, Thomas
UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn
0 0 0 2 0 0 123 1 0 0 0
Jungwirth, Lukas
UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Plank, Dorian
HC Bruck
0 0 0 1 0 0 35 0 0 0 0
Marinovic, Luka
HC Bruck
0 0 0 13 1 0 154 0 0 0 0
Jasarevic, Adin
HC Bruck
0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0
Gross, Johannes
Union Sparkasse Korneuburg
0 0 0 0 0 0 47 0 0 0 0
Muhm, Marc
Union Sparkasse Korneuburg
0 0 0 5 0 1 201 0 2 2 0
© spusu LIGA | spusu CHALLENGE 2018
fb twitter youtube instagram Spozihy Spozihy