F 7m
Bachofner, Sebastian | RM
(Union Sparkasse Korneuburg )
104 104 0 102 1 0 0 6 3 0 0
Bachofner, Andreas | LA
(Union Sparkasse Korneuburg )
48 48 0 8 2 0 0 1 19 4 2
Dietrich, Patrick | RR
(Union Sparkasse Korneuburg )
56 56 0 22 2 3 0 10 10 6 0
Hirschegger, Florian | KL
(Union Sparkasse Korneuburg )
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Holzer, Lukas | RA
(Union Sparkasse Korneuburg )
1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kasagranda, Anton | RA
(Union Sparkasse Korneuburg )
161 118 43 14 3 1 0 4 3 2 0
Litschauer, Christoph | RL
(Union Sparkasse Korneuburg )
36 36 0 19 1 17 0 4 18 4 4
Pummer, Bernhard | RL
(Union Sparkasse Korneuburg )
54 54 0 39 0 1 0 12 22 1 3
Rajic, David | KL
(Union Sparkasse Korneuburg )
16 16 0 1 1 2 0 1 8 7 0
Schafler, Julian | RM
(Union Sparkasse Korneuburg )
49 44 5 34 0 1 0 6 9 3 2
Stepanovsky, Juraj | KL
(Union Sparkasse Korneuburg )
62 61 1 6 0 4 0 5 16 3 2
Suritsch, Andreas | RR
(Union Sparkasse Korneuburg )
3 2 1 4 0 4 0 0 8 4 1
Weinhappl, Matthias | RL
(Union Sparkasse Korneuburg )
45 40 5 2 3 0 0 4 2 0 0
Sauberer, Christian |
(Union Sparkasse Korneuburg )
3 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 1 2 0
Dijkstra, Leon | RM
(Union Sparkasse Korneuburg )
20 17 3 9 1 1 0 1 2 0 1
Gross, Lukas | LA
(Union Sparkasse Korneuburg )
3 3 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Vogelsinger, David | RL
(Union Sparkasse Korneuburg )
1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Korbl, Matthias | LA
(Union Sparkasse Korneuburg )
2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0
Ratschiner, Richard |
(Union Sparkasse Korneuburg )
2 2 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0
Simovich, David |
(Union Sparkasse Korneuburg )
3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tanaskovic, Marko | RR
(HC Bruck)
110 110 0 43 7 26 0 15 12 4 3
Breg, Martin | RA
(HC Bruck)
104 74 30 24 7 0 0 9 12 1 1
Aljetic, Nikola | KL
(HC Bruck)
38 37 1 3 4 3 0 4 4 1 0
Spendier, Florian | RR
(HC Bruck)
47 46 1 35 9 5 0 7 17 8 1
Wulz, Paul | RA
(HC Bruck)
7 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gasperow, Patrick | RL
(HC Bruck)
10 10 0 5 2 0 0 0 1 2 0
Offner, Paul | LA
(HC Bruck)
84 74 10 2 6 0 0 3 5 3 0
Gostovic, Milan | RR
(HC Bruck)
69 69 0 6 3 2 0 6 9 7 1
Fritz, Alexander | RL
(HC Bruck)
34 34 0 40 11 8 0 10 23 6 2
Plassnig, Luca | KL
(HC Bruck)
70 70 0 8 2 1 0 5 11 2 0
Levak, Bruno | RM
(HC Bruck)
69 68 1 33 2 0 0 6 9 0 0
Semlitsch, Paul | LA
(HC Bruck)
4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pucher, Franz | RA
(HC Bruck)
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Salbrechter, Stefan | RL
(HC Bruck)
2 2 0 2 1 0 0 1 2 0 0
Wagner, Max | KL
(UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn)
6 6 0 0 1 2 0 1 7 1 0
Vuckovic, Igor | RL
(UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn)
17 15 2 5 2 1 0 2 12 2 2
Burger, Sebastian | LA
(UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn)
91 78 13 3 15 0 0 4 4 2 0
Drager, Andreas | RL
(UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn)
44 11 33 7 2 0 0 2 5 1 0
Gal, Kristof | RL
(UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn)
128 101 27 36 1 3 0 13 10 7 1
Graninger, Oliver |
(UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn)
4 4 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
Kljajic, Anze | RM
(UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn)
54 54 0 23 1 1 0 9 3 2 0
Markovic, Alen | RM
(UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn)
59 59 0 43 3 3 0 11 9 12 0
Prokop, Patrick | RM
(UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn)
67 67 0 31 4 1 0 10 10 5 0
Vuksa, Goran | KL
(UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn)
78 78 0 7 4 10 0 5 12 8 1
Weitschacher, Ulrich |
(UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn)
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Winisch, David | RR
(UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn)
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Higatzberger, Adrian | RR
(UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn)
2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fidesser, Franz | RA
(UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn)
40 40 0 3 4 1 0 4 3 0 0
Bruckner, Matthias | LA
(Sportunion Die Falken St. Pölten)
111 99 12 4 5 0 0 3 4 1 0
Schopp, David | RR
(Sportunion Die Falken St. Pölten)
10 9 1 4 0 0 0 4 5 2 0
Hubner, Jan | RA
(Sportunion Die Falken St. Pölten)
6 6 0 0 4 1 0 0 0 0 0
Hubner, Marc | TW
(Sportunion Die Falken St. Pölten)
2 2 0 7 1 0 168 1 1 1 1
Kral, Johannes | RL
(Sportunion Die Falken St. Pölten)
114 114 0 19 2 4 0 5 9 4 0
Mossgoller, Moritz | LA
(Sportunion Die Falken St. Pölten)
7 7 0 2 0 0 0 3 0 0 0
Neumaier, Jan | RM
(Sportunion Die Falken St. Pölten)
56 54 2 18 4 4 0 13 16 7 1
Pfaffinger, Jurgen | RA
(Sportunion Die Falken St. Pölten)
55 55 0 1 3 0 0 4 4 2 0
Pils, Alexander | KL
(Sportunion Die Falken St. Pölten)
59 39 20 5 3 0 0 6 7 2 1
Pirkfellner, Paul | KL
(Sportunion Die Falken St. Pölten)
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Posset, Paul | RL
(Sportunion Die Falken St. Pölten)
35 35 0 16 7 1 0 6 8 1 1
Wieninger, Kevin | RM
(Sportunion Die Falken St. Pölten)
86 74 12 39 5 2 0 17 8 3 0
Zettel, Martin | RM
(Sportunion Die Falken St. Pölten)
25 25 0 12 4 9 0 4 22 10 3
Flatschart, Alexander | LA
(Sportunion Die Falken St. Pölten)
2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Taskovic, Davor |
(Sportunion Die Falken St. Pölten)
12 12 0 3 0 2 0 3 3 3 0
Brenneis, Leander | KL
(HC FIVERS WAT Margareten II)
35 35 0 3 7 3 0 7 15 9 0
Haag, Florian | TW
(HC FIVERS WAT Margareten II)
4 4 0 5 0 0 136 1 0 0 0
Gangel, Lukas | RA
(HC FIVERS WAT Margareten II)
83 83 0 5 10 0 0 4 2 2 0
Glatzl, Fabian | RM
(HC FIVERS WAT Margareten II)
76 38 38 30 6 2 0 14 7 2 0
Haunold, Marc-Andre | RL
(HC FIVERS WAT Margareten II)
127 103 24 45 7 2 0 23 9 7 0
Kopic, Marin | KL
(HC FIVERS WAT Margareten II)
19 19 0 0 1 1 0 2 5 2 0
Polszter, Clemens | LA
(HC FIVERS WAT Margareten II)
16 16 0 4 0 0 0 2 3 1 0
Rieger, Mathias | KL
(HC FIVERS WAT Margareten II)
22 20 2 0 1 2 0 2 12 4 0
Rojnica, Marijan | RA
(HC FIVERS WAT Margareten II)
15 15 0 3 2 0 0 2 1 0 0
Schrattenecker, Jacob | RM
(HC FIVERS WAT Margareten II)
9 9 0 5 1 0 0 5 8 6 0
Schrattenecker, Johann | RR
(HC FIVERS WAT Margareten II)
7 7 0 3 1 1 0 7 10 2 1
Schuh, Fabio | RM
(HC FIVERS WAT Margareten II)
64 62 2 27 6 1 0 9 6 4 1
Saric, Christian | RR
(HC FIVERS WAT Margareten II)
71 71 0 18 0 0 0 15 5 4 0
Gangel, Philipp | LA
(HC FIVERS WAT Margareten II)
119 108 11 4 3 1 0 7 5 1 0
Derdak, Elias | RA
(HC FIVERS WAT Margareten II)
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Maraspin, Luca |
(HC FIVERS WAT Margareten II)
4 4 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Maksic, Velibor |
(HC FIVERS WAT Margareten II)
3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nikolic, Lukas | RL
(HC FIVERS WAT Margareten II)
30 30 0 13 7 3 0 7 9 1 0
Nicolussi, Laurenz |
(HC FIVERS WAT Margareten II)
2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Lichtblau, Lorin |
(HC FIVERS WAT Margareten II)
6 6 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Weiser, Samuel |
(HC FIVERS WAT Margareten II)
1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bastian, Pieber |
(HC FIVERS WAT Margareten II)
4 4 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0
Nigg, Jakob |
(HC FIVERS WAT Margareten II)
8 8 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dvorak, F |
(HC FIVERS WAT Margareten II)
2 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Stevanovic, N |
(HC FIVERS WAT Margareten II)
4 4 0 2 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Strazdas, Augustas | RM
(JAGS Vöslau)
95 73 22 65 3 8 0 8 11 4 1
Stanic, Michael | KL
(JAGS Vöslau)
46 46 0 4 2 8 0 8 16 12 1
Muck, Raphael | RA
(JAGS Vöslau)
172 150 22 41 5 7 0 15 3 4 0
Kohlmaier, Lukas | RA
(JAGS Vöslau)
64 56 8 4 5 1 0 3 11 2 0
Schendlinger, Jan | RR
(JAGS Vöslau)
14 14 0 18 1 0 0 3 15 0 1
Klettenhofer, Bernd |
(JAGS Vöslau)
3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schartel, Maximilian | RM
(JAGS Vöslau)
9 9 0 9 3 1 0 3 3 2 0
Riedner, Julian | LA
(JAGS Vöslau)
73 73 0 3 6 0 0 1 16 3 0
Zalewski, Emil | RR
(JAGS Vöslau)
10 10 0 4 0 3 0 2 6 5 1
Barta, Christoph | RA
(JAGS Vöslau)
3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Tacke, Laurens | LA
(JAGS Vöslau)
4 4 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Scheicher, Emil | RA
(JAGS Vöslau)
5 5 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 1 0
Doblhoff- Deir, Moritz | RR
(JAGS Vöslau)
3 3 0 2 0 0 0 1 2 0 0
Locse, Norbert | KL
(JAGS Vöslau)
5 5 0 1 0 3 0 0 4 0 0
Stevanovic, Vuk | RM
(JAGS Vöslau)
131 124 7 56 13 5 0 13 18 6 1
Rabenseifer, Philipp | KL
(WAT Atzgersdorf)
69 69 0 3 2 17 0 7 10 3 1
Pupik, Stanislav | RR
(WAT Atzgersdorf)
59 59 0 60 1 0 0 19 4 0 0
Carniel, Leon | KL
(WAT Atzgersdorf)
24 24 0 5 1 4 0 0 21 8 3
Dobias, Fabian | RA
(WAT Atzgersdorf)
10 10 0 1 0 0 0 1 2 0 0
Dobias, Florian | RL
(WAT Atzgersdorf)
46 46 0 15 5 5 0 13 10 5 0
Fuchs, Nikolaus | RM
(WAT Atzgersdorf)
32 28 4 45 6 2 0 6 11 4 2
Hartwein, Christoph | TW
(WAT Atzgersdorf)
3 3 0 5 0 0 134 1 0 0 0
Kufner, Nico | LA
(WAT Atzgersdorf)
52 52 0 8 4 2 0 7 9 7 1
Mahr, Markus | RM
(WAT Atzgersdorf)
101 85 16 78 22 9 0 12 10 2 0
Majer, Matthias | LA
(WAT Atzgersdorf)
33 33 0 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 0
Milicevic, Milos | RL
(WAT Atzgersdorf)
33 28 5 20 1 0 0 6 11 3 0
Bajgoric, Alen | RA
(WAT Atzgersdorf)
157 106 51 8 8 0 0 4 5 1 0
Gangel, Stefan | TW
(WAT Atzgersdorf)
1 1 0 14 0 0 81 1 0 0 0
Trzil, Alexander | RA
(WAT Atzgersdorf)
11 9 2 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0
Hemmes, Julius |
(WAT Atzgersdorf)
2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Rimacek, Niklas | KL
(WAT Atzgersdorf)
2 2 0 2 1 0 0 0 2 0 0
Reissner, Sebastian | RA
(WAT Atzgersdorf)
1 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Pelikan, Emil |
(WAT Atzgersdorf)
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jadron, Lubomir |
(ATV Auto Pichler Trofaiach)
107 100 7 39 7 7 0 14 9 2 0
Abdullahu, Mergim | RA
(ATV Auto Pichler Trofaiach)
18 18 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 0 0
Agic, Ermin | KL
(ATV Auto Pichler Trofaiach)
7 7 0 1 0 0 0 2 6 0 1
Illmayer, Florian | LA
(ATV Auto Pichler Trofaiach)
103 103 0 29 4 7 0 10 7 5 1
Illmayer, Thomas | RL
(ATV Auto Pichler Trofaiach)
54 54 0 21 7 3 0 4 14 3 0
Maretic, Mario | RM
(ATV Auto Pichler Trofaiach)
104 87 17 50 2 8 0 18 17 3 1
Pirolt, Patrick | LA
(ATV Auto Pichler Trofaiach)
46 44 2 5 4 1 0 2 2 1 0
Spitaler, Thomas | LA
(ATV Auto Pichler Trofaiach)
2 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tremmel, Thomas | KL
(ATV Auto Pichler Trofaiach)
82 81 1 10 4 11 0 11 26 6 3
Uttler, Dennis Marvin | RM
(ATV Auto Pichler Trofaiach)
33 16 17 11 1 1 0 2 5 0 0
Varga, Zsolt | TW
(ATV Auto Pichler Trofaiach)
2 2 0 5 0 0 207 2 0 0 0
Lechner, Alexander | RM
(ATV Auto Pichler Trofaiach)
26 26 0 2 1 1 0 6 2 1 0
Bernhard, Alexander |
(ATV Auto Pichler Trofaiach)
1 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Becic, Anes | RA
(ATV Auto Pichler Trofaiach)
107 98 9 9 2 0 0 12 10 1 2
Rahm, Jonas |
(ATV Auto Pichler Trofaiach)
1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sabazgiraev, Hazbulat | KL
(Sportunion Leoben)
42 42 0 4 0 3 0 6 19 7 2
Moser, Lukas | RL
(Sportunion Leoben)
11 11 0 13 3 0 0 3 8 3 1
Maier, Maximilian |
(Sportunion Leoben)
22 22 0 14 1 0 0 7 3 3 0
Kuhn, Thomas | LA
(Sportunion Leoben)
113 112 1 7 4 1 0 6 7 4 0
Stolz, Patrick | LA
(Sportunion Leoben)
24 24 0 6 3 0 0 4 1 1 0
Wulz, Paul | RA
(Sportunion Leoben)
55 54 1 15 9 0 0 5 4 1 0
Galovsky, Stefan | KL
(Sportunion Leoben)
20 20 0 7 2 4 0 5 16 9 0
Kovacech, Marek | RR
(Sportunion Leoben)
155 124 31 45 4 1 0 16 19 8 2
Stolz, Dennis | LA
(Sportunion Leoben)
12 10 2 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Herzog, Stefan | RM
(Sportunion Leoben)
9 9 0 2 0 1 0 0 3 0 0
Ribeiro, Goncalo | RM
(Sportunion Leoben)
106 100 6 74 3 1 0 16 3 0 0
Novacic, Mirko | RR
(Sportunion Leoben)
16 16 0 4 1 0 0 3 3 2 0
Schweiger, Marian | RM
(Sportunion Leoben)
3 3 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Stachowiak, Felix | RL
(Sportunion Leoben)
46 46 0 26 9 2 0 19 7 1 0
Alexandru-Dorin, Traila |
(Sportunion Leoben)
2 2 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 0
Nikic, Oliver | RL
(Uhc Tulln)
56 54 2 9 1 1 0 4 4 0 0
Gasperow, Patrick | RL
(Uhc Tulln)
14 10 4 4 1 0 0 0 2 2 0
Nicolussi, Maximilian | RM
(Uhc Tulln)
84 52 32 60 10 2 0 9 14 7 1
Bonic, Dominic | RL
(Uhc Tulln)
1 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Bozso, Andras | RR
(Uhc Tulln)
109 70 39 70 0 1 0 22 5 3 0
Matijevic, Renato | RA
(Uhc Tulln)
35 35 0 2 7 0 0 1 3 0 0
Nagy, Patrick | RL
(Uhc Tulln)
48 45 3 10 1 0 0 5 9 5 0
Riedlmayer, Mathias | RA
(Uhc Tulln)
39 39 0 2 3 0 0 2 7 0 0
Scholz, Philipp | RM
(Uhc Tulln)
2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Vizvary, Mario | TW
(Uhc Tulln)
1 1 0 8 2 0 160 1 1 1 0
Wagesreiter, Markus | RM
(Uhc Tulln)
57 57 0 53 10 15 0 8 15 6 0
Wolffhardt, Maximilian | KL
(Uhc Tulln)
54 54 0 1 9 13 0 3 19 11 1
Wottawa, Philipp | LA
(Uhc Tulln)
33 33 0 3 1 1 0 2 2 1 0
Wutzl, Lorenz | LA
(Uhc Tulln)
58 58 0 3 1 0 0 2 1 0 0
Zupanac, Marcus | KL
(Uhc Tulln)
19 19 0 2 7 9 0 4 12 6 0
Schobert, Moritz |
(Uhc Tulln)
1 1 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kovacs, Laszlo |
(Uhc Tulln)
15 15 0 9 0 0 0 3 1 1 0


© spusu LIGA | spusu CHALLENGE 2018
fb twitter youtube instagram Spozihy Spozihy