• Spiele Achtelfinale

  • Ergebnisse 1 Runde


Liveticker aktuelle Runde:

:
:
14.10.201817.00 HC Hohenems : JURI Union Leoben
1.Runde | Herrenried
18 : 27
(6 : 16)
18.10.201820.00Vöslauer HC Vöslauer HC : HC Bruck
1.Runde | Thermenhalle Bad Vöslau
22 : 25
(10 : 12)
20.10.201815.00 ULZ Sparkasse Schwaz : HSG Graz RETCOFF HSG Graz
1.Runde | Sporthalle Schwaz Ost
25 : 32
(12 : 19)
20.10.201819.00Union Sparkasse Korneuburg Union Sparkasse Korneuburg : WAT Atzgersdorf WAT Atzgersdorf
1.Runde | Franz Guggenberger Sporthalle
30 : 29
(15 : 18)
21.10.201815.00Sportunion Die Falken St. Pölten Sportunion Die Falken St. Pölten : HC FIVERS WAT Margareten HC FIVERS WAT Margareten
1.Runde | Prandtauerhalle
26 : 40
(11 : 17)
21.10.201817.00 Union Handball Club Tulln : SC kelag Ferlach SC kelag Ferlach
1.Runde | Josef Welser Sporthalle Tulln
25 : 29
(13 : 16)
21.10.201817.00 UHC Eggenburg : UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn
1.Runde | Stadthalle Eggenburg
30 : 38
(16 : 19)
21.10.201817.00 SK Keplinger-Traun : ATV Trofaiach ATV Auto Pichler Trofaiach
1.Runde | Sportzentrum Traun
29 : 28
(15 : 14)
21.10.201817.00 WAT Fünfhaus Handball : Sparkasse Schwaz HANDBALL TIROL Sparkasse Schwaz Handball Tirol
1.Runde | SH Atzgersdorf - Hans-Lackner-Halle
26 : 32
(12 : 17)
21.10.201817.00 HC BW Feldkirch : Schlafraum.at Kärnten Schlafraum.at Kärnten
1.Runde | Halle Reichenfeld
38 : 40
(16 : 17)
21.10.201818.00 HIB Handball Graz : HSG Remus Bärnbach/Köflach HSG Remus Bärnbach/Köflach
1.Runde | ASVÖ Halle Graz
29 : 32
(13 : 21)
21.10.201818.00 HC LINZ AG : Moser Medical UHK Krems Moser Medical UHK Krems
1.Runde | SNMS Kleinmünchen, Linz
26 : 32
(14 : 15)
21.10.201819.00 WAT Atzgersdorf/1B : HC FIVERS WAT Margareten HC FIVERS WAT Margareten 2
1.Runde | SH Atzgersdorf - Hans-Lackner-Halle
18 : 32
(8 : 16)
02.12.201818.00Union Sparkasse Korneuburg Union Sparkasse Korneuburg : SC kelag Ferlach SC kelag Ferlach
Achtelfinale | Franz Guggenberger Sporthalle
28 : 33
(11 : 17)
09.12.201814.30UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn : HSG Graz RETCOFF HSG Graz
Achtelfinale | Weinviertelarena
17 : 37
(9 : 20)
09.12.201817.00 Alpla HC Hard : SG INSIGNIS Handball WESTWIEN SG INSIGNIS Handball WESTWIEN
Achtelfinale | Sporthalle am See Hard
30 : 24
(17 : 12)
09.12.201818.00HSG Remus Bärnbach/Köflach HSG Remus Bärnbach/Köflach : HC FIVERS WAT Margareten HC FIVERS WAT Margareten 2
Achtelfinale | Sporthalle Köflach
37 : 16
(21 : 8)
09.12.201818.00 HC Bruck : Bregenz Handball Bregenz Handball
Achtelfinale | Sporthalle Bruck/Mur
22 : 34
(11 : 14)
09.12.201818.00Schlafraum.at Kärnten Schlafraum.at Kärnten : Sparkasse Schwaz HANDBALL TIROL Sparkasse Schwaz Handball Tirol
Achtelfinale | Ballspielhalle Klagenfurt - Viktring
16 : 34
(7 : 14)
09.12.201818.00HC FIVERS WAT Margareten HC FIVERS WAT Margareten : JURI Union Leoben
Achtelfinale | SH Margareten-Hollgasse
33 : 27
(15 : 15)
09.12.201818.00 SK Keplinger-Traun : Moser Medical UHK Krems Moser Medical UHK Krems
Achtelfinale | Sportzentrum Traun
22 : 37
(8 : 15)
© spusu LIGA | spusu CHALLENGE 2018
fbgplus twitter youtubeinstagramrss