• Ergebnisse

:
14.10.201919.30 SK Keplinger-Traun : WAT Atzgersdorf WAT Atzgersdorf
1. Runde | Sportzentrum Traun
34 : 40
(18 : 17)
18.10.201920.20 UHC Graz : HIB Handball Graz
1. Runde | Union Halle Graz
24 : 25
(11 : 15)
19.10.201918.30 Union Handball Horn : ATV Trofaiach ATV Auto Pichler Trofaiach
1. Runde | Sporthalle Horn
25 : 32
(13 : 16)
20.10.201915.45 Union West-Wien Handball : UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn UHC Hollabrunn
1. Runde | SH Fünfhaus - Fritz-Grassinger-Halle
17 : 25
(10 : 11)
20.10.201916.00 UHC Absam : HBA Fivers WAT Margareten Union Handball Club Tulln
1. Runde | Sporthalle Absam
18 : 39
(11 : 19)
20.10.201916.00 HC Lustenau : JURI Union Leoben
1. Runde | Sporthalle Gymnasium Lustenau
28 : 30
(15 : 15)
20.10.201917.00 UHC Rohringer Automotive Gänserndorf : HC Bruck
1. Runde | Stadthalle Gänserndorf
25 : 32
(17 : 16)
20.10.201917.00 Post SV Wien : Vöslauer HC roomz hotels vöslauer hc
1. Runde | Postsporthalle Wien
27 : 29
(16 : 15)
20.10.201917.00 HCK59 : ULZ Sparkasse Schwaz
1. Runde | Ballspielhalle Klagenfurt - Viktring
12 : 0
( : )
20.10.201918.00 WAT Fünfhaus Handball : Union Sparkasse Korneuburg Union Sparkasse Korneuburg
1. Runde | SH Fünfhaus - Fritz-Grassinger-Halle
29 : 25
(14 : 13)
20.10.201918.00 SG Voitsberg / Bärnbach-Köflach : HC FIVERS WAT Margareten HC FIVERS WAT Margareten 2
1. Runde | Sporthalle Bärnbach
32 : 34
(14 : 16)
08.12.201914.00 WAT Fünfhaus Handball : UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn UHC Hollabrunn
2. Runde | Wr. Stadthalle B
19 : 28
(12 : 15)
08.12.201917.00 HIB Handball Graz : SU Die FALKEN Bachner Bau St. Pölten
2. Runde | ASVÖ Halle Graz
31 : 29
(16 : 17)
08.12.201917.00 JURI Union Leoben : HC FIVERS WAT Margareten HC FIVERS WAT Margareten 2
2. Runde | Sporthalle Leoben/Donawitz
26 : 30
(8 : 16)
08.12.201918.00 HC Bruck : ATV Trofaiach ATV Auto Pichler Trofaiach
2. Runde | Sporthalle Bruck/Mur
39 : 33
(16 : 12)
08.12.201918.00WAT Atzgersdorf WAT Atzgersdorf : Vöslauer HC roomz hotels vöslauer hc
2. Runde | SH Atzgersdorf - Hans-Lackner-Halle
28 : 27
(14 : 10)
08.12.201919.00 HCK59 : HBA Fivers WAT Margareten Union Handball Club Tulln
2. Runde | Ballspielhalle Klagenfurt - Viktring
26 : 32
(14 : 17)
04.02.202019.00 HIB Handball Graz : HBA Fivers WAT Margareten Union Handball Club Tulln
Achtelfinale | ASVÖ Halle Graz
27 : 28
(14 : 14)
04.02.202019.00 HC LINZ AG : SG INSIGNIS Handball WESTWIEN SG INSIGNIS Handball WESTWIEN
Achtelfinale | SNMS Kleinmünchen, Linz
23 : 29
(9 : 12)
04.02.202019.00UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn UHC Hollabrunn : Moser Medical UHK Krems ERBER UHK Krems
Achtelfinale | Weinviertelarena
27 : 33
(15 : 16)
04.02.202019.00WAT Atzgersdorf WAT Atzgersdorf : HSG Graz HSG Holding Graz
Achtelfinale | SH Atzgersdorf - Hans-Lackner-Halle
23 : 32
(14 : 16)
04.02.202019.00Sparkasse Schwaz HANDBALL TIROL Sparkasse Schwaz Handball Tirol : Bregenz Handball Bregenz Handball
Achtelfinale | Sporthalle Schwaz Ost
31 : 27
(13 : 12)
05.02.202019.00HC FIVERS WAT Margareten HC FIVERS WAT Margareten 2 : ALPLA HC Hard ALPLA HC Hard
Achtelfinale | SH Margareten-Hollgasse
25 : 34
(13 : 18)
05.02.202019.00SC kelag Ferlach SC kelag Ferlach : HSG Remus Bärnbach/Köflach HSG Remus Bärnbach/Köflach
Achtelfinale | Ballspielhalle Ferlach
32 : 24
(19 : 11)
05.02.202019.30 HC Bruck : HC FIVERS WAT Margareten HC FIVERS WAT Margareten
Achtelfinale | Sporthalle Bruck/Mur
25 : 27
(14 : 14)
© spusu LIGA | spusu CHALLENGE 2018
fbgplus twitter youtubeinstagramrss